NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Union | 3:0 | HFC (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
950 · Uwe Hyllus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) FC Anh | 1:1 | VfB Li (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(9.) H03 | 3:0 | SpVgg. (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jens Cyrklaff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) FCL | 2:2 | Türksp (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
203 · Norbert Haupt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) TürBer | 6:0 | SCC (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.170 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
75' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
89' | 6:0 | |||
(1.) FCE | 5:1 | Mar 02 (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.448 · Michael Thrun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
13' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 30' | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
54' | 5:1 | |||
(16.) FSV Lo | 2:0 | HBSC 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Dr. Klaus Scheurell | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Einhei | 3:0 | FSV Gl (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Wolfgang Ströhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
75' | ||||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 5 | 9 | 9:1 | |
2 | Türkiyemspor | 5 | 12 | 8:2 | |
3 | Union Berlin | 5 | 8 | 8:2 | |
4 | FCE Wernigerode | 5 | 7 | 7:3 | |
5 | 1.FC Lübars | 5 | 1 | 6:4 | |
6 | H. Zehlendorf | 5 | -1 | 6:4 | |
7 | Anhalt Dessau | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | |
8 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 4 | -1 | 5:3 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 5 | 3 | 4:6 | |
9 | Türkspor | 4 | 3 | 4:4 | |
11 | Lok Stendal | 5 | -4 | 4:6 | |
12 | NSC Marathon 02 | 4 | -4 | 3:5 | |
13 | VfB Lichterfelde | 5 | -5 | 3:7 | |
14 | Hallescher FC | 5 | -7 | 3:7 | |
15 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 4 | -4 | 2:6 | |
16 | SCC Berlin | 5 | -8 | 2:8 | |
17 | Thale 1904 | 4 | -9 | 1:7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...