#67 Nikita Ponomarev
Salyut Belgorod
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 2, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Apr 2, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fckrasava.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 26, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Smolensk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Left-Back
Stats of Nikita Ponomarev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 27 | - | - | 3 | - | - | 2.408' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 1) | 18 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1.598' | ||
2. Division B | 9 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 810' | ||
2. Division A (Phase 2) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/9/24 | A | FK Kaluga | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/18/24 | H | S. Kostroma | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 3/30/24 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | H | Chertanovo | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/23 | H | Rodina 2 Moscow | 4:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | H | Novosibirsk | 2:3 | LB | 9' | 75' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | A | Chelyabinsk | 3:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | Amkar Perm | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/23 | A | M. Lipetsk | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 | LB | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/23 | A | Forte Taganrog | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/16/23 | A | Rodina 2 Moscow | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | Salyut Belgorod | 6:1 | LB | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | Novosibirsk | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/23 | H | M. Lipetsk | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | A | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | H | Forte Taganrog | 1:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/11/23 | A | Chertanovo | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/7/24 | A | Khimki 2 | 0:0 | 33' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/14/24 | H | Composite PP | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/21/24 | A | Spartak Tambov | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/28/24 | H | Zenit Penza | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/5/24 | A | Arsenal-2 Tula | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/12/24 | A | Sakhalin | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/19/24 | A | Kolomna | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/26/24 | H | Kosmos Dolgopr. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/1/24 | A | FK Ryazan | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/23/23 | A | Salyut Belgorod | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |