#10 Milos Filipovic
Kolubara
Prva liga Srbije League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Prva liga Srbije League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.hskzrinjski.ba
- Date of birth/Age: May 9, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Kosovska Mitrovica
- Citizenship: Serbia
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Milos Filipovic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 31 | 8 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 2.431' | ||
Premijer Liga BiH | 23 | 7 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 1.871' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 273' | ||
Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 179' | ||
Kup BIH | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 108' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | H | Valletta | 1:1 | RW | 64' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | A | Valletta | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | A | Ludogorets | 1:0 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | H | Ludogorets | 1:1 | 29' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/11/18 | A | Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | RM | 89' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/18/18 | H | Spartak Trnava | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (5.) | Sloboda Tuzla (9.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (1.) | GOSK Gabela (12.) | 3:1 | RM | 1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (4.) | Zeljeznicar (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (6.) | Celik Zenica (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/18 | A | (7.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 4:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/29/18 | H | (3.) | Zvijezda 09 (11.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | A | (3.) | FK Krupa (8.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Siroki Brijeg (4.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (3.) | Radnik Bijelj. (6.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/26/18 | H | (3.) | Mladost Kakanj (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 0:4 | RM | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | H | (3.) | Zeljeznicar (2.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (2.) | Celik Zenica (8.) | 3:0 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (2.) | Zvijezda 09 (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | H | (2.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/24/18 | A | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/30/18 | H | (2.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/24/19 | A | (2.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/3/19 | H | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/9/19 | A | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (6.) | 0:0 | RM | 63' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/17/19 | H | (2.) | GOSK Gabela (11.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 3/30/19 | A | (2.) | FK Sarajevo (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/19 | H | (2.) | FK Krupa (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 4/13/19 | H | (2.) | Zeljeznicar (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
27 | 4/20/19 | A | (2.) | Siroki Brijeg (3.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/24/19 | H | (2.) | Sloboda Tuzla (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 4/27/19 | A | (2.) | Mladost Kakanj (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/19 | H | (2.) | Radnik Bijelj. (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||
31 | 5/11/19 | A | (2.) | Celik Zenica (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/18/19 | H | (2.) | FK Tuzla City (10.) | 5:1 | RW | 2 | 2 | 68' | ||||||||
33 | 5/25/19 | A | (2.) | Zvijezda 09 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 24, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/19/18 | A | (4.) | FK Tuzla City (24.) | 2:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/18 | H | (3.) | FK Krupa (14.) | 5:3 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/27/19 | A | (5.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/13/19 | H | (5.) | FK Sarajevo (3.) | 0:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |