Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 139 | 7 | 2 | 9 | |||
2 Liga | 14 | 109 | 5 | 2 | 5 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 Liga - Group III | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
Central Youth League | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 16, 2023 | Poland U16 | Germany U16 | 1:5 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Fortuna Polish Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
First Round | Sep 27, 2023 | Chojniczanka | Resovia Rzeszow | 2:3 | 11 | 1 | - | 1 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Aug 27, 2023 | Carina Gubin (10.) | Zielona Gora (16.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | LZS Starowice (17.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | 0:4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
2 Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | Kotwica (2.) | Polonia Bytom (6.) | 0:1 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Aug 6, 2023 | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | Stalowa Wola (15.) | 1:1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Aug 12, 2023 | Chojniczanka (13.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:1 | 9 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 2, 2023 | Olimpia Grudz. (5.) | Skra Czesto. (6.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
10 | Sep 24, 2023 | LKS Lodz II (3.) | Olimpia Elblag (4.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Oct 13, 2023 | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 0:0 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Nov 5, 2023 | Hutnik Krakow (10.) | Kotwica (1.) | 3:5 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
19 | Nov 25, 2023 | Stomil Olsztyn (15.) | GKS Jastrzebie (14.) | 2:0 | 12 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Polonia Bytom (13.) | Lubin II (9.) | 3:1 | 10 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Mar 10, 2024 | Kotwica (1.) | Skra Czesto. (12.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 23, 2024 | Olimpia Grudz. (18.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
28 | Apr 12, 2024 | Pogon Siedlce (1.) | Olimpia Grudz. (16.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 3, 2024 | Kotwica (3.) | Stomil Olsztyn (17.) | 2:0 | 13 | 3 | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | Pogon Siedlce (2.) | 0:3 | 7 | - | 1 | - |
Central Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Dec 2, 2023 | Lech U19 (1.) | Wa. Poznan U19 (3.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 |