Lucas Erjavsek
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 5, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Ljubljana
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Lucas Erjavsek
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 22 | - | - | - | - | 37 | 2 | 1.980' | ||
NextGen Liga | 12 | - | - | - | - | 22 | 1 | 1.080' | ||
Druga Liga | 10 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 1 | 900' | ||
Prva Liga | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (5.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | A | (5.) | NK Olimpija (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (6.) | NK Celje (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | NK Maribor (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (6.) | FC Koper (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/17/23 | A | (6.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/23 | H | (6.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/23 | H | (7.) | NS Mura (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/23 | A | (8.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/23 | H | (7.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/23 | A | (7.) | NK Celje (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | H | (8.) | NK Maribor (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | A | (7.) | FC Koper (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 11/25/23 | A | (3.) | NK Rogaska (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | H | (6.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/6/23 | A | (6.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 0:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/10/23 | A | (7.) | NS Mura (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/22/23 | A | ND Gorica | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (13.) | NK Celje U19 (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/23 | A | (7.) | NS Mura U19 (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/23 | H | (6.) | NK Krka U19 (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/23 | A | (4.) | NK Brinje U19 (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/23 | H | (5.) | Gorica U19 (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/23 | A | (4.) | NK Radomlje U19 (6.) | 4:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | H | (3.) | NK Aluminij U19 (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/20/23 | H | (5.) | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/23 | A | (7.) | Olimpija U19 (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (8.) | NK Maribor U19 (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (8.) | FC Koper U19 (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (9.) | Sezana U19 (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | A | (7.) | ND Ilirija U19 (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (7.) | NK Rudar U19 (10.) | 6:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/23 | A | (5.) | NK Nafta U19 (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/27/23 | A | (6.) | NK Celje U19 (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/23 | A | (5.) | NK Bravo U19 (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/23 | H | (7.) | NS Mura U19 (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 3/3/24 | H | (9.) | Beltinci (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/24 | A | (10.) | NK Triglav (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/17/24 | A | (12.) | Brinje (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/24 | H | (12.) | ND Bilje (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/29/24 | A | (13.) | Rudar Velenje (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (12.) | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | A | (12.) | NK Dekani (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/19/24 | H | (12.) | ND Dravinja (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (11.) | NK Krka (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/24 | H | (9.) | Kety Bistrica (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | A | (10.) | ND Ilirija (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | H | (11.) | ND Gorica (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 12, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |