Ligue 2
France
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 544
- Foreigners: 249 Players 45.8%
- ø-Market value: €658k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Complete Ligue 2 schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/27/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | FC Istres (12.) | ||||
(11.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (9.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | CS Sedan (18.) | ||||
(5.) Dijon | 1:0 | Guingamp (17.) | ||||
(16.) Le Havre AC | 1:2 | AC Arles-Avignon (3.) | ||||
(10.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (13.) | ||||
(15.) G. Ajaccio | 0:0 | SM Caen (14.) | ||||
(2.) AJ Auxerre | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (19.) | ||||
Sat 7/28/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lens | 2:2 | Le Mans FC (7.) | ||||
Mon 7/30/128:20 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 4:0 | Tours FC (20.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/128:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | Monaco (3.) | ||||
(5.) FC Istres | 2:0 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(20.) Tours FC | 2:2 | Chamois Niort (8.) | ||||
(15.) Le Mans FC | 1:2 | Dijon (2.) | ||||
(17.) CS Sedan | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (10.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 1:2 | Angers SCO (1.) | ||||
(14.) Guingamp | 3:3 | Le Havre AC (13.) | ||||
(6.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 | Lens (9.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/122:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SM Caen | 3:1 | AJ Auxerre (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:0 | FC Nantes (11.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/126:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Clermont Foot | 2:1 | Nîmes Olympique (19.) | ||||
(6.) Chamois Niort | 1:0 | SM Caen (11.) | ||||
(8.) LB Châteauroux | 1:0 | Le Mans FC (17.) | ||||
(1.) Dijon | 1:0 | Tours FC (20.) | ||||
(5.) FC Nantes | 3:1 | Stade Lavallois (14.) | ||||
(2.) Monaco | 3:2 | FC Istres (10.) | ||||
(15.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (9.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 1:2 | Guingamp (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/122:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) AJ Auxerre | 1:0 | CS Sedan (18.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/128:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lens | 1:0 | Le Havre AC (16.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/126:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Stade Lavallois | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (11.) | ||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 2:3 | Nîmes Olympique (16.) | ||||
(10.) FC Istres | 0:0 | LB Châteauroux (7.) | ||||
(5.) SM Caen | 4:0 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
(20.) Tours FC | 0:2 | FC Nantes (3.) | ||||
(6.) Lens | 1:1 | Dijon (2.) | ||||
(4.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:0 | Angers SCO (9.) | ||||
(14.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (18.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/122:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Guingamp | 1:2 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/128:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Le Mans FC | 3:1 | AJ Auxerre (8.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/126:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:2 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | Lens (9.) | ||||
(11.) Angers SCO | 0:1 | FC Istres (7.) | ||||
(10.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Guingamp (13.) | ||||
(18.) Clermont Foot | 0:2 | CS Sedan (15.) | ||||
(6.) AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | Stade Lavallois (14.) | ||||
(5.) LB Châteauroux | 3:0 | Tours FC (20.) | ||||
(1.) Monaco | 3:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (8.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/122:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Dijon | 2:2 | Le Havre AC (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/128:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/126:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) Dijon | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | Monaco (2.) | ||||
(11.) Guingamp | 2:1 | LB Châteauroux (7.) | ||||
(6.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:1 | FC Nantes (4.) | ||||
(5.) FC Istres | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(17.) Stade Lavallois | 0:1 | Nîmes Olympique (14.) | ||||
(12.) Le Mans FC | 3:1 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(16.) CS Sedan | 2:2 | SM Caen (3.) | ||||
(19.) Tours FC | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/3/128:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Lens | 1:3 | Angers SCO (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/126:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (6.) | ||||
(7.) SM Caen | 0:2 | Le Mans FC (9.) | ||||
(19.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Tours FC (20.) | ||||
(18.) CS Sedan | 1:3 | Stade Lavallois (13.) | ||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | FC Istres (4.) | ||||
(2.) Monaco | 1:1 | Dijon (1.) | ||||
(8.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Lens (12.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/126:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | G. Ajaccio (17.) | ||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 3:1 | Le Havre AC (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | Guingamp (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/126:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (9.) | ||||
(18.) G. Ajaccio | 0:1 | Angers SCO (4.) | ||||
(15.) Lens | 0:4 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
(12.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | FC Nantes (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Istres | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (16.) | ||||
(10.) Le Mans FC | 2:2 | Chamois Niort (13.) | ||||
(14.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | SM Caen (5.) | ||||
(20.) Tours FC | 1:1 | CS Sedan (17.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Guingamp | 4:3 | AJ Auxerre (11.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/128:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Dijon | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (19.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/126:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 0:2 | FC Istres (3.) | ||||
(14.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:1 | Guingamp (10.) | ||||
(19.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (15.) | ||||
(11.) Chamois Niort | 4:2 | Dijon (5.) | ||||
(2.) Angers SCO | 4:0 | Le Mans FC (12.) | ||||
(9.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Le Havre AC (13.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/122:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Nantes | 4:0 | Lens (17.) | ||||
(6.) SM Caen | 0:1 | Tours FC (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/126:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 2:2 | G. Ajaccio (18.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (7.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/126:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Lens | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (14.) | ||||
(16.) G. Ajaccio | 3:1 | FC Nantes (6.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (11.) | ||||
(13.) Tours FC | 1:0 | Nîmes Olympique (19.) | ||||
(7.) Le Mans FC | 1:0 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(9.) Guingamp | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (17.) | ||||
(12.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:2 | Clermont Foot (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC Istres | 0:4 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/122:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dijon | 0:0 | Angers SCO (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/128:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 0:0 | LB Châteauroux (8.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/126:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Stade Lavallois | 2:2 | Tours FC (16.) | ||||
(15.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (10.) | ||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 4:2 | AC Arles-Avignon (13.) | ||||
(17.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Le Havre AC (9.) | ||||
(5.) SM Caen | 1:2 | Guingamp (8.) | ||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 2:1 | FC Istres (4.) | ||||
(7.) LB Châteauroux | 3:1 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 1:2 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/122:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 1:2 | Lens (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/128:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 2:0 | Dijon (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/126:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dijon | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre (10.) | ||||
(3.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (9.) | ||||
(4.) FC Istres | 4:1 | Tours FC (17.) | ||||
(7.) Le Mans FC | 2:0 | Stade Lavallois (19.) | ||||
(6.) Guingamp | 2:0 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(16.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:2 | SM Caen (5.) | ||||
(11.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | Nîmes Olympique (14.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/122:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 0:2 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/128:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Lens | 2:2 | Clermont Foot (13.) | ||||
Wed 11/14/126:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) G. Ajaccio | 2:2 | Chamois Niort (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/2/126:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 0:1 | Lens (8.) | ||||
(13.) Tours FC | 2:0 | Le Mans FC (10.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | FC Istres (6.) | ||||
(12.) Nîmes Olympique | 4:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (18.) | ||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 1:2 | Guingamp (5.) | ||||
(15.) Chamois Niort | 1:1 | Monaco (3.) | ||||
(9.) LB Châteauroux | 2:2 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/122:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nantes | 1:0 | Angers SCO (4.) | ||||
(11.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/128:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) SM Caen | 2:0 | Le Havre AC (14.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/126:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Istres | 1:0 | Le Mans FC (11.) | ||||
(6.) Guingamp | 0:0 | Tours FC (15.) | ||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (9.) | ||||
(19.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:3 | Stade Lavallois (10.) | ||||
(18.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(7.) Dijon | 2:1 | Nîmes Olympique (12.) | ||||
(17.) Le Havre AC | 1:3 | Clermont Foot (13.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/122:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 2:0 | AJ Auxerre (14.) | ||||
Mon 11/12/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 0:0 | SM Caen (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/126:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Tours FC | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(17.) Chamois Niort | 2:2 | LB Châteauroux (11.) | ||||
(3.) SM Caen | 1:0 | Angers SCO (6.) | ||||
(5.) FC Istres | 0:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (18.) | ||||
(15.) Le Mans FC | 0:2 | Guingamp (4.) | ||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 1:2 | Le Havre AC (12.) | ||||
(13.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:2 | Lens (7.) | ||||
(9.) Stade Lavallois | 3:0 | Dijon (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/122:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) AJ Auxerre | 0:2 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/128:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | Monaco (1.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/126:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 0:0 | Nîmes Olympique (14.) | ||||
(10.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (16.) | ||||
(5.) Lens | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (11.) | ||||
(9.) Le Havre AC | 3:0 | Tours FC (13.) | ||||
(1.) Monaco | 3:1 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 0:0 | Chamois Niort (17.) | ||||
(18.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:0 | Le Mans FC (15.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/122:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Dijon | 1:0 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (12.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/128:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guingamp | 1:0 | FC Istres (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 12/10/128:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 0:1 | FC Nantes (1.) | ||||
Tue 12/11/128:55 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stade Lavallois | 1:4 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(6.) FC Istres | 3:0 | Le Havre AC (10.) | ||||
(12.) Le Mans FC | 1:0 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(9.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:0 | LB Châteauroux (14.) | ||||
(13.) Tours FC | 0:0 | Lens (8.) | ||||
(11.) AJ Auxerre | 4:2 | Chamois Niort (18.) | ||||
(3.) SM Caen | 3:0 | Monaco (2.) | ||||
(4.) Guingamp | 0:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
Tue 2/12/137:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 0:1 | Dijon (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/14/126:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Le Havre AC | 1:0 | Le Mans FC (15.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 3:1 | Stade Lavallois (16.) | ||||
(17.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:2 | Tours FC (11.) | ||||
(2.) Monaco | 1:1 | Nîmes Olympique (10.) | ||||
(12.) LB Châteauroux | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (14.) | ||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (13.) | ||||
Sat 12/15/122:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dijon | 3:1 | FC Istres (7.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes | 2:1 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/17/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lens | 1:1 | Guingamp (3.) | ||||
Tue 12/18/128:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 1:3 | CS Sedan (20.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/21/126:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:1 | Dijon (6.) | ||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:2 | AJ Auxerre (11.) | ||||
(3.) SM Caen | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (13.) | ||||
(5.) Guingamp | 0:0 | G. Ajaccio (18.) | ||||
(7.) FC Istres | 2:2 | Lens (8.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | Le Havre AC (9.) | ||||
(12.) Tours FC | 1:2 | Angers SCO (4.) | ||||
(10.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:1 | Chamois Niort (19.) | ||||
Sat 12/22/122:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Le Mans FC | 2:3 | Monaco (2.) | ||||
Sun 12/23/122:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 0:0 | FC Nantes (1.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/11/138:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Nantes | 1:2 | Nîmes Olympique (9.) | ||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 0:1 | Guingamp (4.) | ||||
(7.) Lens | 0:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 3:1 | Tours FC (14.) | ||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 1:2 | Clermont Foot (12.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 3:2 | FC Istres (8.) | ||||
(13.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(5.) Dijon | 3:0 | Le Mans FC (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/12/132:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) AJ Auxerre | 1:2 | SM Caen (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/14/138:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monaco | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (15.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/18/138:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Le Havre AC | 2:2 | Lens (8.) | ||||
(4.) SM Caen | 0:1 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(15.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(7.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:0 | Clermont Foot (14.) | ||||
(11.) Tours FC | 3:1 | Dijon (5.) | ||||
(9.) FC Istres | 0:2 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
(13.) Le Mans FC | 2:0 | LB Châteauroux (17.) | ||||
Sat 1/19/132:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Stade Lavallois | 0:0 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
Tue 2/5/136:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guingamp | 2:1 | Angers SCO (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/26/137:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/25/138:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
(16.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Stade Lavallois (18.) | ||||
(1.) FC Nantes | 3:1 | Tours FC (15.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 0:1 | Le Havre AC (8.) | ||||
(12.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Le Mans FC (13.) | ||||
(7.) Nîmes Olympique | 2:1 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
Sat 1/26/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Monaco | 2:2 | Guingamp (3.) | ||||
(11.) LB Châteauroux | 2:0 | FC Istres (10.) | ||||
Mon 1/28/138:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dijon | 2:1 | Lens (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/1/138:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guingamp | 4:3 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(4.) SM Caen | 1:0 | Nîmes Olympique (7.) | ||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 3:0 | Dijon (6.) | ||||
(10.) FC Istres | 0:0 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(18.) Stade Lavallois | 4:5 | AJ Auxerre (11.) | ||||
(9.) Lens | 2:0 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (13.) | ||||
(12.) Tours FC | 3:1 | LB Châteauroux (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/2/132:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Le Mans FC | 0:3 | FC Nantes (1.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/138:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:2 | Monaco (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/8/138:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:0 | Stade Lavallois (18.) | ||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Le Mans FC (15.) | ||||
(1.) Monaco | 2:1 | Le Havre AC (8.) | ||||
(3.) SM Caen | 2:0 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(16.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | FC Istres (11.) | ||||
(10.) AJ Auxerre | 3:2 | Tours FC (13.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 0:2 | Dijon (6.) | ||||
(12.) LB Châteauroux | 3:1 | Guingamp (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/9/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/138:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 3:2 | Lens (9.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/138:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 2:3 | Nîmes Olympique (6.) | ||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(11.) Tours FC | 2:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(16.) Le Mans FC | 1:1 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
(9.) Lens | 4:3 | LB Châteauroux (13.) | ||||
(18.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:1 | Chamois Niort (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Istres | 0:3 | AJ Auxerre (10.) | ||||
(17.) Stade Lavallois | 3:0 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/132:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guingamp | 2:1 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
Mon 2/18/138:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dijon | 0:2 | Monaco (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/138:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SM Caen | 2:1 | Stade Lavallois (17.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 0:0 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
(15.) Chamois Niort | 2:3 | Le Mans FC (14.) | ||||
(12.) LB Châteauroux | 2:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (18.) | ||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 2:1 | Guingamp (4.) | ||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | G. Ajaccio (19.) | ||||
(6.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:0 | FC Istres (13.) | ||||
(20.) CS Sedan | 1:1 | Tours FC (11.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 2:0 | Le Havre AC (9.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/138:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 2:1 | Lens (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/138:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Istres | 1:0 | CS Sedan (20.) | ||||
(14.) Le Mans FC | 0:2 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(18.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (16.) | ||||
(12.) Tours FC | 1:1 | SM Caen (3.) | ||||
(17.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:1 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (13.) | ||||
(19.) G. Ajaccio | 0:1 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
(7.) Dijon | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Guingamp | 3:0 | Nîmes Olympique (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/138:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lens | 1:2 | FC Nantes (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/138:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:1 | Tours FC (11.) | ||||
(13.) LB Châteauroux | 1:1 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
(15.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Lens (10.) | ||||
(18.) Clermont Foot | 2:4 | AC Arles-Avignon (14.) | ||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 3:3 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
(16.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Guingamp (4.) | ||||
(8.) AJ Auxerre | 4:1 | Le Havre AC (9.) | ||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (17.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/138:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SM Caen | 1:0 | FC Istres (12.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/138:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 2:1 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
(12.) FC Istres | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (17.) | ||||
(1.) Monaco | 2:2 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(14.) AC Arles-Avignon | 2:2 | CS Sedan (19.) | ||||
(4.) Guingamp | 1:0 | SM Caen (3.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 0:3 | Nîmes Olympique (6.) | ||||
(11.) Tours FC | 1:1 | Stade Lavallois (15.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/132:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lens | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/138:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dijon | 3:1 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/138:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Ajaccio | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/138:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Tours FC | 1:0 | FC Istres (13.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
(14.) LB Châteauroux | 2:3 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(15.) Chamois Niort | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | Lens (10.) | ||||
(4.) SM Caen | 1:1 | AC Arles-Avignon (17.) | ||||
(12.) Stade Lavallois | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (18.) | ||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 1:2 | Guingamp (3.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/138:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | Le Havre AC (8.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/138:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dijon | 1:1 | LB Châteauroux (14.) | ||||
(13.) FC Istres | 2:2 | Stade Lavallois (12.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 2:0 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
(20.) G. Ajaccio | 0:0 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
(1.) Monaco | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(10.) Lens | 2:2 | CS Sedan (19.) | ||||
(17.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:1 | Nîmes Olympique (6.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 1:0 | Tours FC (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/132:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Guingamp | 0:0 | Clermont Foot (16.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/138:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | SM Caen (5.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/138:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Le Havre AC (8.) | ||||
(15.) Stade Lavallois | 1:3 | AC Arles-Avignon (13.) | ||||
(14.) Chamois Niort | 0:0 | Angers SCO (3.) | ||||
(5.) SM Caen | 0:0 | Lens (10.) | ||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 4:1 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
(11.) Tours FC | 2:0 | Guingamp (4.) | ||||
(6.) Nîmes Olympique | 1:1 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 1:2 | FC Istres (12.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/132:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 0:2 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/138:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) LB Châteauroux | 0:4 | FC Nantes (2.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/138:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) G. Ajaccio | 0:1 | Tours FC (9.) | ||||
(4.) Angers SCO | 1:1 | SM Caen (5.) | ||||
(14.) LB Châteauroux | 1:0 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(7.) Dijon | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (16.) | ||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 1:1 | CS Sedan (19.) | ||||
(3.) Guingamp | 6:1 | Le Mans FC (18.) | ||||
(12.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:0 | FC Istres (13.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/132:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 1:1 | AJ Auxerre (10.) | ||||
(11.) Lens | 1:2 | Nîmes Olympique (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/138:40 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 4:0 | Clermont Foot (17.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/138:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Stade Lavallois | 1:1 | Lens (11.) | ||||
(12.) FC Istres | 2:0 | Guingamp (3.) | ||||
(17.) Clermont Foot | 0:2 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
(10.) Tours FC | 1:2 | Le Havre AC (8.) | ||||
(6.) Nîmes Olympique | 3:0 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 0:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (13.) | ||||
(16.) Chamois Niort | 0:1 | FC Nantes (2.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 0:0 | LB Châteauroux (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/132:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SM Caen | 2:2 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/138:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 1:1 | Monaco (1.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/138:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) AC Arles-Avignon | 0:2 | Guingamp (3.) | ||||
(11.) Lens | 0:0 | Tours FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) LB Châteauroux | 2:1 | Nîmes Olympique (7.) | ||||
(20.) G. Ajaccio | 1:3 | Le Mans FC (16.) | ||||
(6.) Dijon | 4:2 | CS Sedan (19.) | ||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 1:0 | Stade Lavallois (17.) | ||||
(18.) Chamois Niort | 0:1 | AJ Auxerre (9.) | ||||
(8.) Le Havre AC | 2:0 | FC Istres (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/132:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Monaco | 0:1 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/138:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 0:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/138:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Clermont Foot | 1:0 | LB Châteauroux (13.) | ||||
(18.) Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 2:2 | Angers SCO (4.) | ||||
(17.) Le Mans FC | 0:4 | Le Havre AC (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC Istres | 2:3 | Dijon (6.) | ||||
(3.) Guingamp | 7:0 | Lens (11.) | ||||
(10.) Tours FC | 0:0 | AC Arles-Avignon (12.) | ||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 0:2 | Chamois Niort (16.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/132:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Nîmes Olympique | 0:1 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/138:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) SM Caen | 0:1 | FC Nantes (2.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/138:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Angers SCO | 0:1 | Tours FC (10.) | ||||
(6.) Dijon | 2:3 | AC Arles-Avignon (11.) | ||||
(20.) G. Ajaccio | 0:1 | Guingamp (3.) | ||||
(9.) AJ Auxerre | 1:1 | Clermont Foot (15.) | ||||
(13.) LB Châteauroux | 2:2 | SM Caen (4.) | ||||
(12.) Lens | 1:1 | FC Istres (14.) | ||||
(7.) Le Havre AC | 1:2 | Stade Lavallois (17.) | ||||
(1.) Monaco | 2:1 | Le Mans FC (18.) | ||||
(2.) FC Nantes | 1:0 | CS Sedan (19.) | ||||
(16.) Chamois Niort | 2:0 | Nîmes Olympique (8.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/138:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) AC Arles-Avignon | 1:1 | Le Havre AC (6.) | ||||
(4.) SM Caen | 2:1 | G. Ajaccio (20.) | ||||
(14.) Clermont Foot | 1:1 | Chamois Niort (15.) | ||||
(2.) Guingamp | 2:0 | Dijon (7.) | ||||
(18.) Le Mans FC | 2:1 | Lens (12.) | ||||
(13.) FC Istres | 2:2 | FC Nantes (3.) | ||||
(17.) Stade Lavallois | 3:2 | LB Châteauroux (16.) | ||||
(19.) CS Sedan | 2:2 | Angers SCO (5.) | ||||
(10.) Tours FC | 1:2 | Monaco (1.) | ||||
(8.) Nîmes Olympique | 4:2 | AJ Auxerre (9.) |