Liga Leumit
Israel
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 411
- Foreigners: 50 Players 12.2%
- ø-Market value: €104k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) H. Afu | 1:1 | AhiNzr (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Shalev Sasson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) HKJ"m | 2:2 | HRGan (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Yoav Mizrahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) HRhaSh | 3:1 | HBLod (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Sapir Berman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) HAshkl | 1:3 | HPT (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Gal Levi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 56' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
(6.) SC Kfa | 0:1 | HRleZ (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Aviad Shiloah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(7.) HUaFhm | 0:0 | BTLVBY (8.) | ||
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Dror Cohen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
(3.) HAcre | 1:0 | HNHgll (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Aviram Maatmon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) MPTikv | 1:1 | BSakhn (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 9, 2019
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
David Fucsman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
73' | ||||
88' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H Rishon leZion | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | H. Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
2 | M. Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | Ramat haSharon | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | Hapoel Katamon | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
7 | SC Kfar Qasem | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
8 | B TLV Bat Yam | 3 | -2 | 2 |
Table Liga Leumit 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Hapoel Acre | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
4 | M. Ahi Nazareth | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
5 | Hapoel Afula | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
6 | H. Nof HaGalil | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
6 | H. Umm al-Fahm | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
8 | H. Ashkelon | 3 | 0 | -5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...