Leonid Mironov
www.spartak.com
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 14, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Zhukovskiy, Moskau ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Leonid Mironov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - | - / - / - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/17 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | A | (10.) | Ufa (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/17 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/17 | A | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (11.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (9.) | Tosno (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/30/17 | H | (5.) | Ural (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/13/17 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (6.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (6.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/17 | H | (5.) | Ufa (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/17 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/4/18 | A | (4.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/18 | H | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Tosno (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (14.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (2.) | Ural (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/18 | A | (2.) | Amkar Perm (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | Rostov (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/18 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/18 | H | (5.) | Orenburg (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Loko Moscow (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | H | (2.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/25/18 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/18 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/18 | H | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (4.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/18 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/29/18 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/4/18 | H | (6.) | Ural (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/11/18 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/18 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/8/18 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (15.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/19 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (5.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (5.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | H | (5.) | Enisey (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/19 | A | (5.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/29/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | A | (5.) | Ural (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/12/19 | H | (4.) | Ufa (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/19 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (5.) | Sochi (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | Rostov (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/19 | A | (10.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/19 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/1/19 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | A | (9.) | Ufa (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | H | (9.) | Orenburg (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/27/19 | A | (7.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/19 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/1/19 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | H | (10.) | Rostov (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/29/20 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/20 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/20 | A | (8.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/20/20 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (7.) | Ufa (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/30/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | H | (9.) | Tambov (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 7/11/20 | A | (12.) | Sochi (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/15/20 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/22/20 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/20 | H | (8.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/20 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (7.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | H | (3.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | A | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/20 | H | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/20 | A | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/20 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/20 | A | (2.) | Tambov (13.) | 0:2 | Hamstring strain | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/20 | A | (2.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/20 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/20 | H | (3.) | Rostov (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/20 | A | (3.) | Ural (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/20 | H | (3.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (2.) | Tambov (15.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (2.) | Sochi (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/20 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/28/21 | H | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/7/21 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/13/21 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/18/21 | H | (2.) | Ural (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/21 | A | (2.) | Rostov (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/21 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/21 | H | (3.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/21 | H | (3.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/21 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | H | (2.) | Khimki (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | A | (2.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/21 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/21 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (10.) | Ural (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/21 | A | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/21 | H | (10.) | Sochi (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (9.) | Khimki (13.) | 3:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/21 | A | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/25/21 | H | (8.) | Ufa (12.) | 2:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | 0:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | H | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:2 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 7:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | H | (9.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
14 | 11/7/21 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | A | (10.) | Ufa (12.) | 1:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
17 | 12/4/21 | H | (9.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 2:1 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
18 | 12/13/21 | A | (9.) | Sochi (3.) | 3:0 | unknown injury | |||||||||||
19 | 2/26/22 | H | (9.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/22 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/22 | A | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | (10.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | H | (9.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/22 | A | (10.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/22 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (9.) | Ural (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | H | (10.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | A | (10.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | A | (7.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar (13.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/22 | H | (2.) | Orenburg (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | A | (1.) | Ural (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | A | (2.) | Dynamo Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 14 |