Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Championnat National 3 - Groupe E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sep 2, 2023 | Briochin B (14.) | Ergué-Gabéric (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Nov 4, 2023 | TA Rennes (11.) | Stade Pontivyen (14.) | 4:2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Jan 20, 2024 | Plabennec (5.) | Stade Pontivyen (12.) | 5:3 | 1 | - | 2 | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
15 | Feb 3, 2024 | Entente SSG (10.) | Pays du Valois (7.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Oct 22, 2023 | CA Vitry (9.) | CS Mainvilliers (13.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Mar 17, 2024 | USM Saran (11.) | Montrouge FC (13.) | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Oct 8, 2023 | G. Bordeaux B (13.) | USEPMM Football (9.) | 2:2 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 26, 2023 | AS Chatou (3.) | FC Flers (9.) | 2:3 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 11, 2023 | AG Caen (12.) | US Alençon (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 21, 2024 | Le Havre B (10.) | OFC Les Mureaux (13.) | 0:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 27, 2024 | FC Saint-Lô (4.) | AS Chatou (2.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Challans (7.) | Poiré-sur-Vie (1.) | 1:3 | 10 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
13 | Jan 13, 2024 | Châtaigneraie (11.) | St-Philibert (4.) | 0:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Mar 23, 2024 | FC Sablé (8.) | USSA Vertou (4.) | 2:1 | 5 | - | 1 | - |
Championnat National 3 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Dec 3, 2023 | Bourges B (13.) | Châtellerault (9.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Feb 24, 2024 | Stade Poitevin (2.) | Châteauneuf (12.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Apr 6, 2024 | US Chauvigny (10.) | Tours FC (4.) | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 23, 2023 | Chamalières (10.) | Aubagne FC (11.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 16, 2023 | Fréjus-St-Raph. (10.) | SC Toulon (7.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
18 | Mar 9, 2024 | Aubervilliers (3.) | AS Beauvais (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Championnat National 2 - Groupe D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Jan 27, 2024 | Saint-Quentin (12.) | SR Colmar (14.) | 0:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 |