Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 03/04
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Giugli | 1:0 | Palmes | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
3.000 · Mauro Tonolini | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
Tivoli | 0:1 | Cavese | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
600 · Antonio Barletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Brindi | 4:2 | Ragusa | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
2.000 · Francesco De Luca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
61' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
71' | 4:2 | |||
FC Ige | 1:1 | AS Fid | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Walter Giachero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
Vittor | 0:5 | Frosin | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Valerio Scoditti | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
Sangro | 4:2 | ASD Ri | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
700 · Paolo Bernardoni | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
83' | 4:2 | |||
Iserni | 3:0 | AS Lod | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Matteo Passeri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
Gela | 1:0 | AS Mel | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
2.200 · Roberto Iannello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
Noceri | 1:1 | Latina | ||
Sun
Nov 9, 2003
|
||||
1.500 · Dino Tommasi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table Lega Pro Seconda Divisione - Girone C 03/04
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giugliano | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Brindisi | 10 | 5 | 20 | |
3 | Palmese | 10 | 8 | 19 | |
4 | Isernia | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | Latina | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
6 | Andria | 10 | 1 | 16 | |
7 | Igea Virtus | 10 | 6 | 15 | |
8 | Frosinone | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Gela | 10 | -6 | 14 | |
10 | Castel di Sangr | 10 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Cavese | 10 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Melfi | 10 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | Vittoria | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | AS Lodigiani | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
15 | Rutiglianese | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | ASG Nocerina | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
17 | Ragusa | 10 | -10 | 7 | |
18 | Tivoli | 10 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...