Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 13 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) 1.FC G | 2:1 | TSV Kl (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
155 · Andreas Stolorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(14.) VfL Fr | 1:3 | TSV Le (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Christoph Busch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
89' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) Haib. | 1:2 | Eu-Kü (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
165 · Peter Frank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
(10.) 1.FCL | 2:0 | TSV Un (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Manuel Röhrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
75' | ||||
(7.) Fuchs | 1:0 | Schweb (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Christian Tauscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) TG Höc | 0:2 | SV Mem (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
90 · Patrick Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
(6.) SWF | 3:1 | TuS (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
120 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
42' | ||||
47' | ||||
61' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Coburg | 0:4 | SV Fri (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 28, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Simon Dimmerling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 27' | |||
0:4 | 57' | |||
59' | ||||
(1.) Vatan | 1:1 | ASV Ri (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 29, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Joshua Roloff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 13 | 21 | 31 | |
2 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 13 | 17 | 26 | |
3 | SV Memmelsdorf | 13 | 13 | 24 | |
4 | Alem. Haibach | 13 | 17 | 23 | |
5 | Unterpleichfeld | 13 | 7 | 23 | |
6 | FT Schweinfurt | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
7 | SV Friesen | 13 | 5 | 20 | |
8 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 13 | 2 | 20 | |
9 | FC Lichtenfels | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | Schwebenried | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | SV Euerbach-K. | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
12 | TG Höchberg | 13 | -7 | 14 | |
13 | TSV Lengfeld | 13 | -10 | 14 | |
14 | TuS Röllbach | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | VfL Frohnlach | 13 | -25 | 11 | |
16 | FC Coburg | 13 | -10 | 11 | |
17 | Kleinrinderfeld | 13 | -14 | 10 | |
18 | ASV Rimpar | 13 | -11 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...