Landesliga Bayern Nordwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 36 Players 6.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 11 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) 1.FC G | 0:0 | TSV Le (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Simon Dimmerling |
(3.) SV Mem | 0:1 | Eu-Kü (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Kenny Abieba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) SWF | 1:1 | TSV Un (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
83' | ||||
83' | ||||
(10.) Fuchs | 4:2 | TSV Kl (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Daniel Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
55' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) Coburg | 0:1 | ASV Ri (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Matthias Ehlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(5.) Haib. | 3:2 | Schweb (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Marie-Theres Mühlbauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 27' | |||
29' | ||||
45' | 2:1 | |||
57' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
(14.) 1.FCL | 4:1 | VfL Fr (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Quirin Demlehner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
(15.) TG Höc | 1:0 | SV Fri (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Alexander Arnold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Vatan | 3:0 | TuS (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordwest 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Vatan Spor | 11 | 20 | 27 | |
2 | Unterpleichfeld | 11 | 11 | 23 | |
3 | 1.FC Geesdorf | 11 | 14 | 20 | |
4 | Alem. Haibach | 11 | 15 | 20 | |
5 | SV Memmelsdorf | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
6 | Schwebenried | 11 | -2 | 17 | |
7 | FT Schweinfurt | 11 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | SV Friesen | 11 | 1 | 16 | |
9 | 1.FC Fuchsstadt | 11 | -2 | 14 | |
10 | FC Lichtenfels | 11 | -4 | 13 | |
11 | TuS Röllbach | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | TG Höchberg | 11 | -5 | 13 | |
13 | TSV Lengfeld | 11 | -10 | 11 | |
14 | SV Euerbach-K. | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
15 | FC Coburg | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
16 | Kleinrinderfeld | 11 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | VfL Frohnlach | 11 | -23 | 10 | |
18 | ASV Rimpar | 11 | -8 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...