Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 519
- Foreigners: 46 Players 8.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) VfR K. | 1:2 | ASVW (12.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Konstantin Schaab | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) FSV Er | 2:0 | SV Unt (13.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maximilian Graf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(11.) Jahn | 1:1 | BSV (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Niklas Wich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) SC Gro | 2:0 | Quelle (10.) | ||
Sat
Jul 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Luca Riedl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) SC04 | 5:3 | Röslau (17.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Elias Tiedeken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
52' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 63' | |||
80' | 4:3 | |||
90' | 5:3 | |||
(7.) 1.FCH | 0:2 | FSV St (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Daniel Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(9.) SVB | 0:1 | FC Ein (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Felix Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
(6.) TSV Bu | 3:1 | TSVW (3.) | ||
Sun
Jul 30, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Andreas Stolorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) SV Mit | 1:2 | SpVgg (18.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
170 · Felix Hahn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC 04 Schwabach | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | FSV Stadeln | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | TSV Buch | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | VfR Katschenr. | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | SV Mitterteich | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | TSV Weißenburg | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | 1.FC H'aurach | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
9 | Weisendorf | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
10 | SC Groß'lohe | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | FCE Münchberg | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Quelle Fürth | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Jahn Forchheim | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | SV Buckenhofen | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Bayreuth II | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Baiersdorfer SV | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | SV Unterreich. | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | Vorw. Röslau | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...