Landesliga Bayern Nordost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 519
- Foreigners: 46 Players 8.9%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BSV | 1:0 | SV Mit (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
W D W | Form | L D D | ||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(12.) TSVW | 1:1 | SC Gro (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Andreas Peplinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
(1.) FSV St | 1:2 | TSV Bu (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
670 · Mirko Morgener | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(11.) FSV Er | 2:3 | Jahn (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
L D L | Form | W L D | ||
Sporting record from 7 matches | ||||
(9.) SV Unt | 0:0 | SC04 (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
750 · Stefan Treiber |
(18.) SpVgg | 3:4 | 1.FCH (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Emmert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 31' | |||
41' | 2:3 | |||
78' | 3:3 | |||
90' | ||||
3:4 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) ASVW | 1:0 | SVB (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Nikita Kolodeznyj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Röslau | 4:1 | VfR K. (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
D L W | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(3.) FC Ein | 3:1 | Quelle (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 1, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Julian Leykamm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Nordost 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Stadeln | 18 | 18 | 37 | |
2 | SC 04 Schwabach | 18 | 15 | 35 | |
3 | FCE Münchberg | 18 | 15 | 35 | |
4 | TSV Buch | 18 | 9 | 32 | |
5 | SV Buckenhofen | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
6 | SC Groß'lohe | 18 | 15 | 28 | |
7 | Baiersdorfer SV | 18 | 16 | 27 | |
8 | SV Mitterteich | 18 | -5 | 26 | |
9 | Jahn Forchheim | 18 | 0 | 25 | |
10 | SV Unterreich. | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
11 | TSV Weißenburg | 18 | -6 | 22 | |
12 | FSV Erlangen-B. | 18 | -1 | 21 | |
13 | Weisendorf | 18 | -15 | 20 | |
14 | VfR Katschenr. | 18 | -15 | 20 | |
15 | Vorw. Röslau | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
16 | 1.FC H'aurach | 18 | -7 | 18 | |
17 | Quelle Fürth | 18 | -10 | 18 | |
18 | Bayreuth II | 18 | -23 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...