Keuken Kampioen Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 553
- Foreigners: 192 Players 34.7%
- ø-Market value: €294k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Complete Keuken Kampioen Divisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/088:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Zwolle | 0:0 | MVV Maastricht (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (9.) | ||||
(17.) Excelsior | 0:1 | Telstar (8.) | ||||
(4.) Haarlem | 2:1 | TOP Oss (16.) | ||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 | FC Emmen (6.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 5:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (18.) | ||||
(3.) FC Dordrecht | 2:0 | FC Eindhoven (19.) | ||||
(14.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | AGOVV (7.) | ||||
(20.) SC Veendam | 0:3 | Cambuur L. (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC Omniworld | 1:2 | RBC Roosendaal (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/088:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Cambuur L. | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (7.) | ||||
(5.) FC Emmen | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (15.) | ||||
(18.) FC Eindhoven | 3:2 | Haarlem (10.) | ||||
(3.) RKC Waalwijk | 4:1 | SC Veendam (20.) | ||||
(8.) TOP Oss | 3:0 | FC Omniworld (19.) | ||||
(2.) AGOVV | 1:0 | FC Dordrecht (9.) | ||||
(16.) MVV Maastricht | 0:1 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
(6.) Telstar | 2:2 | FC Den Bosch (13.) | ||||
(17.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | Fortuna Sittard (14.) | ||||
(12.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:3 | FC Zwolle (4.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/088:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Omniworld | 2:1 | SC Veendam (20.) | ||||
(2.) FC Emmen | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (13.) | ||||
(8.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Den Bosch | 2:0 | AGOVV (7.) | ||||
(19.) FC Eindhoven | 1:3 | VVV-Venlo (3.) | ||||
(12.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | Helmond Sport (17.) | ||||
(1.) FC Zwolle | 3:1 | Cambuur L. (5.) | ||||
(10.) Telstar | 2:2 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 5:1 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | ||||
(6.) RBC Roosendaal | 2:0 | Haarlem (14.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 8/28/088:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
Fri 8/29/088:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | RKC Waalwijk (3.) | ||||
(5.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | FC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(15.) Helmond Sport | 4:3 | FC Eindhoven (19.) | ||||
(12.) FC Den Bosch | 1:3 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | ||||
(10.) AGOVV | 2:3 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(1.) Cambuur L. | 6:2 | FC Emmen (7.) | ||||
(14.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | FC Omniworld (17.) | ||||
(20.) SC Veendam | 3:2 | RBC Roosendaal (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/082:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Haarlem | 4:2 | Telstar (13.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/5/088:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) SC Veendam | 0:0 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | ||||
(19.) FC Eindhoven | 3:3 | AGOVV (11.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 0:3 | FC Den Bosch (7.) | ||||
(18.) FC Omniworld | 0:1 | Helmond Sport (10.) | ||||
(9.) MVV Maastricht | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) | ||||
(4.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo (6.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zwolle | 3:0 | Telstar (15.) | ||||
(8.) TOP Oss | 2:1 | FC Emmen (12.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 1:0 | RBC Roosendaal (13.) | ||||
Sun 9/7/082:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Haarlem | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/12/088:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) TOP Oss | 3:1 | FC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(13.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:2 | FC Eindhoven (20.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 0:2 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(4.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | ||||
(19.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 | Haarlem (3.) | ||||
(11.) AGOVV | 2:2 | FC Omniworld (17.) | ||||
(7.) Helmond Sport | 4:1 | Cambuur L. (9.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 1:2 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 2:3 | SC Veendam (16.) | ||||
(12.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 9/15/088:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | TOP Oss (8.) | ||||
(2.) FC Zwolle | 4:0 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | ||||
(13.) SC Veendam | 2:1 | AGOVV (12.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | FC Eindhoven (20.) | ||||
(1.) Excelsior | 3:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(14.) FC Omniworld | 1:0 | Cambuur L. (10.) | ||||
(4.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | Haarlem (5.) | ||||
(17.) Telstar | 1:1 | RBC Roosendaal (11.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/088:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:0 | FC Omniworld (17.) | ||||
(13.) AGOVV | 1:1 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
(11.) Cambuur L. | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (4.) | ||||
(14.) SC Veendam | 0:0 | FC Zwolle (3.) | ||||
(20.) FC Dordrecht | 0:2 | VVV-Venlo (2.) | ||||
(12.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (6.) | ||||
(7.) Haarlem | 1:4 | FC Den Bosch (8.) | ||||
(19.) FC Eindhoven | 1:0 | Excelsior (1.) | ||||
(5.) TOP Oss | 1:0 | MVV Maastricht (9.) | ||||
(10.) RBC Roosendaal | 2:1 | FC Emmen (18.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/26/088:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Den Bosch | 2:2 | SC Veendam (14.) | ||||
(11.) AGOVV | 2:0 | Haarlem (9.) | ||||
(16.) FC Omniworld | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (5.) | ||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 4:0 | FC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 | Cambuur L. (13.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | RBC Roosendaal (12.) | ||||
Sat 9/27/087:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(17.) FC Emmen | 1:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
(18.) Telstar | 2:3 | Helmond Sport (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/082:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Eindhoven | 2:2 | TOP Oss (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/088:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmen | 2:1 | FC Omniworld (18.) | ||||
(3.) RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 | AGOVV (12.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 2:1 | FC Den Bosch (7.) | ||||
(17.) Telstar | 1:1 | FC Eindhoven (20.) | ||||
(6.) TOP Oss | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 2:2 | Fortuna Sittard (16.) | ||||
(9.) Cambuur L. | 3:2 | Haarlem (10.) | ||||
(8.) MVV Maastricht | 1:2 | SC Veendam (13.) | ||||
(14.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:4 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/082:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Zwolle | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/10/088:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Haarlem | 0:4 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zwolle | 2:2 | FC Eindhoven (17.) | ||||
(6.) FC Den Bosch | 5:0 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 2:1 | FC Omniworld (19.) | ||||
(4.) Helmond Sport | 3:0 | TOP Oss (9.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 2:0 | Telstar (18.) | ||||
(11.) SC Veendam | 2:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) | ||||
(10.) RBC Roosendaal | 3:0 | AGOVV (14.) | ||||
(8.) Cambuur L. | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (20.) | ||||
(3.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:0 | Fortuna Sittard (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/17/088:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | RBC Roosendaal (13.) | ||||
(14.) AGOVV | 2:1 | FC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 1:2 | FC Den Bosch (5.) | ||||
(10.) TOP Oss | 0:3 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(16.) FC Eindhoven | 2:2 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:4 | Cambuur L. (7.) | ||||
(11.) Haarlem | 2:1 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Telstar (19.) | ||||
(9.) SC Veendam | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (4.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/088:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:2 | Cambuur L. (5.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 2:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(4.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Haarlem (10.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | SC Veendam (11.) | ||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 3:0 | Fortuna Sittard (19.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zwolle | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (3.) | ||||
(8.) FC Den Bosch | 0:2 | FC Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 2:3 | AGOVV (9.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 2:1 | TOP Oss (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/083:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Telstar | 4:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/31/089:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Den Bosch | 2:1 | RBC Roosendaal (14.) | ||||
(4.) Cambuur L. | 2:1 | TOP Oss (13.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Excelsior (3.) | ||||
(10.) AGOVV | 2:3 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | FC Emmen (18.) | ||||
(9.) Haarlem | 3:1 | FC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(12.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 3:5 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | Telstar (19.) | ||||
(11.) SC Veendam | 2:2 | FC Eindhoven (15.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/089:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) RBC Roosendaal | 2:2 | RKC Waalwijk (3.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 0:2 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | AGOVV (11.) | ||||
(14.) TOP Oss | 0:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 4:1 | SC Veendam (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Zwolle | 0:1 | Helmond Sport (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 2:0 | Haarlem (9.) | ||||
(18.) Telstar | 3:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | FC Den Bosch (6.) | ||||
(17.) FC Eindhoven | 3:3 | Cambuur L. (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/14/089:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 | Haarlem (9.) | ||||
(3.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(10.) AGOVV | 3:2 | TOP Oss (15.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(6.) FC Den Bosch | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
Sat 11/15/088:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Eindhoven | 0:1 | RBC Roosendaal (12.) | ||||
(17.) FC Emmen | 2:4 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(16.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:3 | FC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(13.) Telstar | 1:0 | SC Veendam (14.) | ||||
(4.) Cambuur L. | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/21/088:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 0:3 | RBC Roosendaal (11.) | ||||
(3.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:2 | FC Eindhoven (17.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 3:3 | FC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(14.) SC Veendam | 1:1 | FC Emmen (16.) | ||||
(5.) Cambuur L. | 2:3 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(4.) Helmond Sport | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(18.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:4 | AGOVV (9.) | ||||
(10.) Haarlem | 0:3 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/0812:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | FC Den Bosch (6.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/088:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (5.) | ||||
(14.) TOP Oss | 2:1 | FC Den Bosch (7.) | ||||
(9.) FC Zwolle | 1:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 2:1 | RKC Waalwijk (4.) | ||||
(10.) AGOVV | 0:2 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(17.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(8.) Haarlem | 1:0 | SC Veendam (15.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/082:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 2:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 12/4/088:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 2:2 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | ||||
Fri 12/5/088:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | RBC Roosendaal (11.) | ||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 | AGOVV (12.) | ||||
(13.) Telstar | 0:2 | FC Emmen (15.) | ||||
(16.) SC Veendam | 1:1 | TOP Oss (14.) | ||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | FC Eindhoven (18.) | ||||
(2.) Excelsior | 0:0 | Cambuur L. (4.) | ||||
(5.) Helmond Sport | 1:2 | RKC Waalwijk (3.) | ||||
(9.) FC Den Bosch | 3:4 | FC Zwolle (8.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 0:1 | Haarlem (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/088:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TOP Oss | 1:0 | Haarlem (7.) | ||||
(14.) Telstar | 1:1 | Excelsior (2.) | ||||
(12.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(3.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | FC Den Bosch (8.) | ||||
(5.) MVV Maastricht | 4:1 | FC Zwolle (9.) | ||||
(4.) Cambuur L. | 2:2 | SC Veendam (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Emmen | 1:2 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
(11.) AGOVV | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (6.) | ||||
(18.) FC Eindhoven | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | VVV-Venlo (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/19/088:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Cambuur L. | 2:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(6.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
(9.) FC Zwolle | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 1:2 | FC Eindhoven (16.) | ||||
(18.) SC Veendam | 2:4 | FC Den Bosch (8.) | ||||
(7.) Haarlem | 1:0 | AGOVV (11.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(12.) RBC Roosendaal | 0:1 | Fortuna Sittard (13.) | ||||
Mon 1/19/098:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) MVV Maastricht | 1:1 | FC Emmen (17.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/16/098:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) FC Dordrecht | 2:0 | TOP Oss (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Eindhoven | 1:4 | Telstar (13.) | ||||
(12.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:1 | Helmond Sport (8.) | ||||
(9.) Haarlem | 0:1 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(15.) SC Veendam | 1:0 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 1:0 | FC Emmen (18.) | ||||
(11.) AGOVV | 2:2 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Den Bosch | 0:0 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 3:1 | RBC Roosendaal (14.) | ||||
Sun 1/18/0912:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 | FC Zwolle (6.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/23/098:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 2:2 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(11.) Telstar | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 1:3 | SC Veendam (14.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zwolle | 3:2 | AGOVV (12.) | ||||
(6.) FC Den Bosch | 3:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 5:0 | TOP Oss (17.) | ||||
(18.) FC Emmen | 1:4 | FC Eindhoven (15.) | ||||
(16.) RBC Roosendaal | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | ||||
Sat 1/24/098:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Excelsior | 1:1 | Haarlem (8.) | ||||
Tue 1/27/098:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard (13.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/30/098:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 6:0 | FC Eindhoven (17.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 2:1 | MVV Maastricht (8.) | ||||
(13.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:1 | Excelsior (5.) | ||||
(15.) TOP Oss | 3:0 | Telstar (12.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | FC Emmen (19.) | ||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(11.) AGOVV | 3:2 | FC Den Bosch (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/3/098:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Haarlem | 2:0 | RBC Roosendaal (16.) | ||||
Tue 2/17/098:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 1:2 | FC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
Tue 2/24/098:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SC Veendam | 0:2 | FC Omniworld (20.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/6/098:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Emmen | 3:2 | Cambuur L. (4.) | ||||
(3.) Excelsior | 4:0 | AGOVV (11.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 1:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 3:3 | FC Dordrecht (19.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zwolle | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(16.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | Helmond Sport (8.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | ||||
(13.) TOP Oss | 1:0 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
(14.) RBC Roosendaal | 2:1 | SC Veendam (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/092:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Telstar | 0:0 | Haarlem (7.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/13/098:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Den Bosch | 3:0 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 1:1 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 1:2 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(8.) Helmond Sport | 3:1 | FC Emmen (19.) | ||||
(6.) Haarlem | 2:1 | FC Eindhoven (17.) | ||||
(18.) SC Veendam | 0:2 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 0:2 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | AGOVV (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zwolle | 0:2 | RBC Roosendaal (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 2/19/098:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | ||||
Fri 2/20/098:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) AGOVV | 4:1 | SC Veendam (19.) | ||||
(17.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(7.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 2:0 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(16.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (9.) | ||||
(8.) Haarlem | 0:2 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(11.) TOP Oss | 4:2 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(18.) FC Emmen | 1:0 | FC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(12.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:0 | Telstar (15.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/098:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Den Bosch | 0:2 | Haarlem (6.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 3:2 | FC Eindhoven (18.) | ||||
(7.) MVV Maastricht | 1:1 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 4:1 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:1 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(14.) Telstar | 1:0 | AGOVV (13.) | ||||
(5.) FC Zwolle | 3:2 | SC Veendam (19.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(17.) FC Emmen | 1:0 | RBC Roosendaal (12.) | ||||
Sat 2/28/097:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/098:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Haarlem | 1:3 | Helmond Sport (6.) | ||||
(19.) SC Veendam | 1:2 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 1:0 | FC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(18.) FC Eindhoven | 1:7 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | ||||
(12.) AGOVV | 1:1 | FC Emmen (17.) | ||||
(9.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:2 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
(11.) TOP Oss | 3:1 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 1:2 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 2:1 | RBC Roosendaal (13.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/098:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Telstar | 1:1 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | Excelsior (4.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (8.) | ||||
(12.) AGOVV | 1:0 | Fortuna Sittard (16.) | ||||
(5.) MVV Maastricht | 3:0 | Haarlem (9.) | ||||
(18.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Den Bosch | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (10.) | ||||
(6.) FC Zwolle | 3:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(13.) RBC Roosendaal | 3:2 | TOP Oss (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/098:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Emmen | 3:2 | SC Veendam (19.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/098:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Telstar | 0:1 | FC Dordrecht (16.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 2:0 | FC Eindhoven (18.) | ||||
(19.) SC Veendam | 0:0 | Haarlem (8.) | ||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 0:1 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:1 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
(4.) Excelsior | 0:2 | FC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 2:0 | MVV Maastricht (7.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 2:2 | AGOVV (13.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 0:1 | RBC Roosendaal (11.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/092:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Den Bosch | 2:1 | TOP Oss (12.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/27/098:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) TOP Oss | 2:3 | SC Veendam (18.) | ||||
(19.) FC Eindhoven | 2:4 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 2:0 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 1:1 | Excelsior (5.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 | Helmond Sport (10.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zwolle | 1:0 | FC Den Bosch (7.) | ||||
(8.) Haarlem | 2:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 0:2 | Telstar (14.) | ||||
(11.) RBC Roosendaal | 2:3 | FC Dordrecht (15.) | ||||
Sun 3/29/092:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) AGOVV | 1:5 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/3/098:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 0:0 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(15.) Telstar | 0:2 | FC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(16.) FC Emmen | 4:4 | TOP Oss (14.) | ||||
(12.) FC Dordrecht | 4:0 | Haarlem (8.) | ||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 1:2 | SC Veendam (18.) | ||||
(11.) AGOVV | 3:1 | FC Eindhoven (19.) | ||||
(7.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 1:0 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(13.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:2 | Excelsior (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/098:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Haarlem | 2:0 | Fortuna Sittard (17.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 0:3 | AGOVV (11.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 2:0 | Helmond Sport (10.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 3:0 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
(18.) SC Veendam | 0:4 | FC Dordrecht (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zwolle | 0:0 | TOP Oss (13.) | ||||
(19.) FC Eindhoven | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (9.) | ||||
(6.) Excelsior | 0:2 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Den Bosch | 0:5 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(5.) MVV Maastricht | 4:1 | RBC Roosendaal (15.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/098:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) TOP Oss | 1:1 | AGOVV (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zwolle | 2:1 | Fortuna Sittard (18.) | ||||
(17.) SC Veendam | 1:0 | Telstar (16.) | ||||
(9.) Helmond Sport | 3:0 | FC Den Bosch (10.) | ||||
(5.) MVV Maastricht | 1:2 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(8.) Haarlem | 1:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 4:0 | FC Emmen (14.) | ||||
(6.) Excelsior | 0:5 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(15.) RBC Roosendaal | 1:2 | FC Eindhoven (19.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/098:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 1:1 | Excelsior (6.) | ||||
(16.) Telstar | 1:2 | MVV Maastricht (5.) | ||||
(13.) TOP Oss | 1:2 | Helmond Sport (8.) | ||||
(7.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:1 | SC Veendam (18.) | ||||
(11.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(17.) Fortuna Sittard | 2:1 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(19.) FC Eindhoven | 2:0 | FC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 1:0 | Haarlem (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC Emmen | 0:1 | FC Den Bosch (9.) | ||||
(12.) AGOVV | 2:0 | RBC Roosendaal (15.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/1/098:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Haarlem | 0:1 | FC Emmen (13.) | ||||
(20.) FC Omniworld | 1:0 | Telstar (17.) | ||||
(3.) Cambuur L. | 3:1 | FC Eindhoven (19.) | ||||
(11.) FC Den Bosch | 1:2 | FC Dordrecht (9.) | ||||
(10.) AGOVV | 2:1 | VVV-Venlo (1.) | ||||
(15.) Fortuna Sittard | 3:2 | MVV Maastricht (6.) | ||||
(7.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | TOP Oss (14.) | ||||
(18.) SC Veendam | 1:2 | Excelsior (5.) | ||||
(8.) Helmond Sport | 0:0 | FC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(2.) RKC Waalwijk | 3:1 | RBC Roosendaal (16.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/8/098:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Emmen | 2:1 | RKC Waalwijk (2.) | ||||
(4.) FC Zwolle | 3:2 | Haarlem (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dordrecht | 3:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (7.) | ||||
(1.) VVV-Venlo | 4:1 | FC Omniworld (20.) | ||||
(17.) Telstar | 1:1 | Fortuna Sittard (15.) | ||||
(18.) FC Eindhoven | 2:1 | SC Veendam (19.) | ||||
(14.) TOP Oss | 0:2 | Cambuur L. (3.) | ||||
(5.) Excelsior | 1:0 | Helmond Sport (10.) | ||||
(6.) MVV Maastricht | 3:1 | AGOVV (11.) | ||||
(16.) RBC Roosendaal | 0:1 | FC Den Bosch (9.) |