Kakkonen - Group A
Finland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 238
- Foreigners: 17 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Complete Kakkonen - Group A schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/11/246:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atlantis FC II | 2:1 | JäPS II (9.) | ||||
Fri 4/12/246:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) PPJ Helsinki | 1:1 | Nurmijärvi (6.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grankulla IFK | 2:1 | PEPO (8.) | ||||
(5.) FC Futura | 1:1 | MYPA (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Reipas Lahti | 1:3 | FC Kiffen (1.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Futura | 3:7 | PEPO (3.) | ||||
(8.) Nurmijärvi | 0:2 | Reipas Lahti (5.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Kiffen | 2:4 | Atlantis FC II (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/245:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grankulla IFK | 2:1 | JäPS II (10.) | ||||
Tue 6/25/246:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) MYPA | -:- | PPJ Helsinki (7.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 4/25/245:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) JäPS II | 0:1 | FC Kiffen (3.) | ||||
Fri 4/26/245:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) MYPA | 3:1 | Reipas Lahti (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atlantis FC II | 0:2 | FC Futura (6.) | ||||
(8.) PPJ Helsinki | 2:3 | Grankulla IFK (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/244:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) PEPO | 2:0 | Nurmijärvi (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/246:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) PPJ Helsinki | 0:0 | Atlantis FC II (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/244:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Futura | 0:1 | Grankulla IFK (1.) | ||||
(6.) Nurmijärvi | 3:1 | MYPA (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Reipas Lahti | postponed |
JäPS II (10.) | ||||
Thu 6/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Kiffen | -:- | PEPO (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/12/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | FC Futura | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
PEPO | -:- | Reipas Lahti | ||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
Mon 5/13/246:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | MYPA | ||||
JäPS II | -:- | PPJ Helsinki |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/246:00 PM | ||||||
PPJ Helsinki | -:- | FC Futura | ||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | JäPS II | ||||
Sat 5/18/242:00 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | FC Kiffen | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | PEPO | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | Grankulla IFK |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/23/245:30 PM | ||||||
JäPS II | -:- | MYPA | ||||
Fri 5/24/246:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
Sat 5/25/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | -:- | Reipas Lahti | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
PEPO | -:- | PPJ Helsinki | ||||
Sun 5/26/245:30 PM | ||||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | Atlantis FC II |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/30/245:30 PM | ||||||
JäPS II | -:- | PEPO | ||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | Atlantis FC II | ||||
Fri 5/31/245:30 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | Grankulla IFK | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | PPJ Helsinki | ||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | FC Futura |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/7/245:30 PM | ||||||
PEPO | -:- | MYPA | ||||
FC Futura | -:- | JäPS II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
PPJ Helsinki | -:- | Reipas Lahti | ||||
Sat 6/8/243:00 PM | ||||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | FC Kiffen |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/13/245:30 PM | ||||||
JäPS II | -:- | Atlantis FC II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | PPJ Helsinki | ||||
Wed 6/19/245:30 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | FC Futura | ||||
PEPO | -:- | Grankulla IFK | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | Reipas Lahti |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 6/27/245:30 PM | ||||||
JäPS II | -:- | Grankulla IFK | ||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
Fri 6/28/246:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | FC Kiffen | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
PPJ Helsinki | -:- | MYPA | ||||
Sat 6/29/243:00 PM | ||||||
PEPO | -:- | FC Futura |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/3/245:30 PM | ||||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | PPJ Helsinki | ||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | PEPO | ||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | MYPA | ||||
FC Futura | -:- | Atlantis FC II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | JäPS II |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 7/7/245:30 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
PEPO | -:- | FC Kiffen | ||||
JäPS II | -:- | Reipas Lahti | ||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | FC Futura | ||||
Mon 7/8/246:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | PPJ Helsinki |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/11/245:30 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | -:- | FC Kiffen | ||||
Sat 7/13/243:00 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | Atlantis FC II | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | Grankulla IFK | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | PEPO | ||||
Wed 7/17/247:00 PM | ||||||
PPJ Helsinki | -:- | JäPS II |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/19/245:30 PM | ||||||
PEPO | -:- | Atlantis FC II | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | MYPA | ||||
Sat 7/20/243:00 PM | ||||||
JäPS II | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
FC Futura | -:- | PPJ Helsinki | ||||
Sun 7/21/245:30 PM | ||||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | Reipas Lahti |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/243:00 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | JäPS II | ||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | Grankulla IFK | ||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | FC Kiffen | ||||
PPJ Helsinki | -:- | PEPO | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | FC Futura |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/246:00 PM | ||||||
Atlantis FC II | -:- | Reipas Lahti | ||||
PPJ Helsinki | -:- | FC Kiffen | ||||
Sat 8/3/243:00 PM | ||||||
FC Futura | -:- | Nurmijärvi | ||||
Sun 8/4/245:30 PM | ||||||
PEPO | -:- | JäPS II | ||||
Grankulla IFK | -:- | MYPA |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/242:00 PM | ||||||
MYPA | -:- | PEPO | ||||
FC Kiffen | -:- | Grankulla IFK | ||||
JäPS II | -:- | FC Futura | ||||
Nurmijärvi | -:- | Atlantis FC II | ||||
Reipas Lahti | -:- | PPJ Helsinki |