Kacper Pietrzczyk
chrobry-glogow.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 16, 2000 (23)
- Place of birth: Wschowa
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Kacper Pietrzczyk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||||
17/18 | Nice 1 Liga | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/3/18 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/10/18 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (6.) | Miedz Legnica (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (6.) | P. Niepolomice (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (7.) | Pogon Siedlce (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/18 | A | (3.) | Raków (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (6.) | GKS Katowice (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/24/18 | A | (8.) | Gornik Leczna (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/27/18 | A | (6.) | Odra Opole (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (7.) | Z. Sosnowiec (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | H | (9.) | Stal Mielec (4.) | 3:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (9.) | Chojniczanka (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/18 | A | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/18 | H | (10.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (15.) | LKS Lodz (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (16.) | GKS Tychy (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (9.) | Wigry Suwalki (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Raków (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/31/18 | A | (14.) | Odra Opole (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/18 | H | (11.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/18 | H | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | A | (10.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/28/18 | H | (8.) | Stomil Olsztyn (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Garbarnia (17.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/13/18 | H | (8.) | Stal Mielec (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/26/18 | H | (9.) | Bytovia Bytow (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (11.) | Podbeskidzie (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/10/18 | A | (11.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/17/18 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Sandecja (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/1/18 | H | (14.) | Wigry Suwalki (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/1/19 | A | (15.) | Raków (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | A | (12.) | Chojniczanka (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/29/19 | A | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/3/19 | H | (12.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/7/19 | A | (13.) | GKS Katowice (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/18/19 | A | (12.) | Stomil Olsztyn (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | H | (12.) | Garbarnia (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | A | (13.) | Stal Mielec (3.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/3/19 | H | (13.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | A | (14.) | Bytovia Bytow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/18/19 | H | (14.) | Podbeskidzie (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/19 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/19 | H | (18.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (18.) | Miedz Legnica (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/19 | H | (18.) | P. Niepolomice (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (18.) | GKS Tychy (13.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | H | (18.) | Stomil Olsztyn (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (17.) | Radomiak (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (17.) | GKS Jastrzebie (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (17.) | Odra Opole (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | A | (17.) | Sandecja (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (17.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (17.) | Chojniczanka (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/23/19 | H | (17.) | Z. Sosnowiec (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | H | (15.) | Stal Mielec (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (15.) | Wigry Suwalki (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/19 | H | (15.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/19 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/27/19 | H | (15.) | Olimpia Grudz. (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/1/19 | H | (15.) | Miedz Legnica (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (14.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/2/20 | A | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/5/20 | H | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (14.) | Radomiak (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/16/20 | H | (14.) | GKS Jastrzebie (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/19/20 | A | (16.) | Odra Opole (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/26/20 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/30/20 | A | (12.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/3/20 | A | (8.) | Z. Sosnowiec (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/10/20 | A | (8.) | Chojniczanka (17.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/14/20 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/17/20 | H | (7.) | Wigry Suwalki (18.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (7.) | Podbeskidzie (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/30/20 | H | (9.) | Korona Kielce (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/20 | H | (9.) | Widzew Lodz (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/20 | H | (11.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/20 | H | (9.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | A | (11.) | Miedz Legnica (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/20 | A | (13.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/4/20 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/20 | A | (14.) | LKS Lodz (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/13/20 | H | (14.) | Stomil Olsztyn (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/18/20 | H | (13.) | Odra Opole (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/20 | A | (12.) | Z. Sosnowiec (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/20 | H | (13.) | Sandecja (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/20 | A | (13.) | GKS Belchatow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/20 | H | (11.) | Resovia Rzeszow (18.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/12/20 | A | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/28/21 | A | (11.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/21 | A | (10.) | Radomiak (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/21 | A | (11.) | Widzew Lodz (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/21 | A | (10.) | GKS Jastrzebie (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/27/21 | H | (12.) | P. Niepolomice (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/1/21 | A | (11.) | Gornik Leczna (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | H | (13.) | Miedz Legnica (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/21 | H | (12.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/21 | A | (12.) | Odra Opole (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (11.) | LKS Lodz (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/21 | A | (11.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | H | (9.) | Z. Sosnowiec (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/19/21 | A | (13.) | Nieciecza (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/23/21 | A | (9.) | Sandecja (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/29/21 | H | (9.) | GKS Belchatow (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 6/5/21 | A | (10.) | Resovia Rzeszow (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/13/21 | H | (11.) | Arka Gdynia (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/21 | A | (5.) | Stomil Olsztyn (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |