K4 League
Korea, South
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 13 teams
- Players: 452
- Foreigners: 4 Players 0.9%
- ø-Market value: €9k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 5 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) JCM | 1:2 | PyeUtd (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 6:00 AM
|
||||
378 · Gye-ho Jeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) JenjuC | 1:5 | YeoFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
58 · Ji-won Park | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
1:5 | 85' | |||
(17.) GoyHap | 1:3 | GangII (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
93 · Ji-ho Jo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
32' | ||||
33' | 1:2 | |||
42' | ||||
1:3 | 72' | |||
(9.) Busan | 4:1 | DHC II (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
137 · Tae-yang Hyeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
90+3' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) JeoRes | 2:1 | GeojeC (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
412 · Min-chul Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
(8.) DaegII | 1:0 | Nowon (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
210 · Young-gyun Lee | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+6' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) JnjuC | 0:1 | PTFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
103 · Joong-dong Kim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 87' | |||
(4.) DangjC | 2:0 | Sejong (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
327 · Taek-su Jeon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
Table K4 League 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeoju FC | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | FC Chungju | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Dangjin Citizen | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Pyeongchang Utd | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
5 | Busan I Res. | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Jinju Citizen | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
7 | Daegu Reserves | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
8 | Jeonbuk Reserve | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
9 | Seoul N. United | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
10 | Geoje Citizen | 5 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Gangwon Reserve | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Sejong Vanesse | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | Pyeongtaek C. | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Daejeon Reserve | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
15 | Jeonju Citizen | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
16 | Seoul Jungnang | 4 | -9 | -3 | |
17 | Goya. Happiness | 5 | 3 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...