Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sep 6, 2023 | Vikt. Bronnzell (12.) | SV 1910 Neuhof (11.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 17, 2023 | CSC 03 Kassel (7.) | FSV Dörnberg (8.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | May 12, 2024 | Eichenzell (14.) | Lichtenauer FV (5.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
28 | May 22, 2024 | Vikt. Bronnzell (10.) | CSC 03 Kassel (3.) | 1:1 | - | - | - | - |
Hessenliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | RW Walldorf (4.) | SC Waldgirmes (15.) | 5:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | FC Eddersheim (8.) | 1.FC Erlensee (11.) | 1:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 7, 2023 | Stadtallendorf (14.) | TuS Dietkirchen (18.) | 4:1 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 17, 2024 | Hanau 93 (11.) | Weidenhausen (10.) | 0:2 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 7, 2024 | FC Eddersheim (7.) | Hanauer SC 1960 (5.) | 1:1 | - | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
28 | Apr 20, 2024 | VfB Marburg (12.) | 1.FC Erlensee (17.) | 0:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
32 | May 18, 2024 | Vikt. Griesheim (16.) | Bayern Alzenau (4.) | 2:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga Nord/Nordost
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Oct 8, 2023 | Chemnitz U17 (12.) | Hertha BSC U17 (4.) | 0:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
26 | Apr 27, 2024 | Chemnitz U17 (9.) | U. Berlin U17 (8.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | - |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | Duisburg U17 (9.) | VfL Bochum U17 (4.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | Paderborn U17 (4.) | M'gladbach U17 (6.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - |
B-Juniors Bundesliga South/Southwest
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 2, 2023 | Regensburg U17 (12.) | FC Augsburg U17 (9.) | 4:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | Nürnberg U17 (2.) | Karlsruhe U17 (5.) | 0:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Karlsruhe U17 (6.) | Stuttgart U17 (1.) | 3:2 | 10 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | FC Bayern U17 (2.) | FC Augsburg U17 (7.) | 4:0 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 9, 2024 | Nürnberg U17 (4.) | FC Bayern U17 (1.) | 0:5 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Apr 13, 2024 | Hoffenheim U17 (5.) | Mainz 05 U17 (9.) | 1:1 | 8 | - | - | - |