Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 501
- Foreigners: 170 Players 33.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 6 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TS-OR | 4:0 | DJK SF (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Steinmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) VfR | 1:2 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Maximilian Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(11.) RWW 2 | 5:0 | RWF (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Mellin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
59' | ||||
82' | 4:0 | |||
89' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) SVP | 4:1 | Selig (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Devin Kakmaci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
45+4' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
90+2' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) SCD | 2:2 | B/GW (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Zanin Saleh Mustafa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(17.) FFV | 0:5 | RWD (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
0:5 | 83' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) GOR | 1:0 | FCA (9.) | ||
Wed
Sep 13, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Alessandro Scotece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
2 | SG Bornheim/GW | 6 | -1 | 13 | |
3 | Pars N-Isenburg | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
4 | Wald-Michelbach | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | RW Darmstadt | 5 | 8 | 9 | |
6 | RW Walldorf II | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
7 | VfR Fehlheim | 6 | 5 | 8 | |
8 | G. Ober-Roden | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
9 | TS Ober-Roden | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | SF Seligenstadt | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 5 | 13 | 7 | |
12 | SC Dortelweil | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
13 | SKG Rodgau | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
14 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 6 | -2 | 6 | |
15 | RW Frankfurt | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | Neu-Isenburg | 5 | -8 | 2 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 6 | -16 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...