Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 426
- Foreigners: 60 Players 14.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCE | 10:4 | SCW II (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
24' | 4:0 | |||
37' | 5:0 | |||
42' | 6:0 | |||
50' | 7:0 | |||
7:1 | 52' | |||
56' | 8:1 | |||
8:2 | 58' | |||
8:3 | 61' | |||
65' | 9:3 | |||
9:4 | 87' | |||
88' | 10:4 | |||
(17.) TSG | 5:3 | FVB (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Manuel Abbondanza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
78' | 5:2 | |||
5:3 | 90+4' | |||
(13.) Weyer | 2:2 | SF/BG (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jannis Jäschke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(9.) SVN | 2:2 | TSV 2 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Timo Hager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
(3.) TuBa | 1:0 | FCW (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Vincent Schandry | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
(2.) RWH | 1:3 | Burgs. (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Maximilian Lotz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
52' | ||||
67' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) SVZ | 7:0 | FCD (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
60 · Leon Kanwischer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
56' | 5:0 | |||
63' | 6:0 | |||
77' | 7:0 | |||
(5.) Hornau | 2:0 | Walluf (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Boris Reisert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Mitte 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steinbach II | 14 | 22 | 32 | |
2 | TuBa Pohlheim | 14 | 19 | 28 | |
3 | RW Hadamar | 14 | 10 | 27 | |
4 | TuS Hornau | 14 | 12 | 25 | |
5 | FC Waldbrunn | 14 | 16 | 25 | |
6 | SV Zeilsheim | 14 | 14 | 24 | |
7 | FC Burgsolms | 14 | 0 | 21 | |
8 | FC Ederbergland | 14 | 10 | 19 | |
9 | SF/BG Marburg | 14 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Niedernhausen | 14 | -10 | 18 | |
11 | FC Dorndorf | 14 | -19 | 16 | |
12 | RSV Weyer | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
13 | SG Walluf | 15 | -4 | 15 | |
14 | FV Biebrich 02 | 14 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | FV Breidenbach | 15 | -10 | 14 | |
16 | TSG Wieseck | 14 | -23 | 10 | |
17 | Waldgirmes II | 14 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...