Persha Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 507
- Foreigners: 19 Players 3.7%
- ø-Market value: €89k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 16 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Mykol | 2:1 | Zirka (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Sergiy Skyrda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) NTE | 3:0 | FK Pol (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 25, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Tytan | 2:0 | Stal A (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Volodymyr Bondar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
64' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Avanga | 0:1 | BUK (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vadym Saik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
57' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Naftov | 1:1 | PFK Ol (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Mykola Kryvonosov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) UkrAgr | 0:1 | Olim D (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 26, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmytro Kryvushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Dynamo | 0:1 | Desna (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Kateryna Monzul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | ||||
0:1 | 82' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Gelios | 1:1 | PFK Su (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andriy Kutakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
11' | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Persha Liga 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpik Donetsk | 16 | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Stal Alchevsk | 16 | 7 | 31 | |
3 | Naftovyk | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
4 | PFK Oleksandria | 16 | 8 | 28 | |
5 | PFK Sumy | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Bukovyna | 16 | -1 | 22 | |
7 | Zirka | 16 | -5 | 22 | |
8 | Tytan Armyansk | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
9 | Desna | 16 | 0 | 20 | |
10 | FK Poltava | 16 | -3 | 20 | |
11 | Avangard K. | 16 | -4 | 20 | |
12 | Nyva Ternopil | 16 | -1 | 18 | |
13 | UkrAgroKom | 16 | -5 | 18 | |
14 | Gelios Kharkiv | 16 | -10 | 18 | |
15 | MFK Mykolaiv | 16 | -4 | 15 | |
16 | Dynamo 2 Kyiv | 16 | -8 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...