Druga Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 331
- Foreigners: 12 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Sudnob | 2:1 | POD (17.) | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) FK Met | 1:6 | Krysta (8.) | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L L | Form | W W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) Energi | 2:1 | SFK Ny (9.) | ||
Tue
Nov 8, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L W W | Form | W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(11.) Illich | 1:2 | Rukh V (3.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L L W | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(13.) Nikopo | 1:2 | Zhemch (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2016
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Igor Bych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
45+3' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(5.) Balkan | 1:0 | Myr Go (7.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Teplov | 3:0 | Arsena (14.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L L D | Form | W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(6.) FRM | 1:1 | Ingule (4.) | ||
Wed
Nov 9, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Oleksandr Solovyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
79' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
Table Druga Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhyna O. | 17 | 25 | 43 | |
2 | Rukh Vynnyky | 17 | 24 | 43 | |
3 | Kremin | 16 | 22 | 42 | |
4 | Ingulets 2 | 17 | 21 | 31 | |
5 | Balkany Zorya | 17 | 7 | 31 | |
6 | Real Farma | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
7 | Krystal Kherson | 17 | 13 | 26 | |
8 | Gornostaivka | 17 | 7 | 26 | |
9 | Energiya NK | 17 | 3 | 24 | |
10 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 17 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Teplovyk | 17 | 7 | 21 | |
12 | Illichivets 2 | 17 | -8 | 19 | |
13 | Nikopol-NPGU | 17 | -11 | 17 | |
14 | Sudnobudivnyk | 17 | -18 | 12 | |
15 | Arsenal B. T. | 17 | -41 | 12 | |
16 | Metalurg Z. | 17 | -27 | 7 | |
17 | Podillya | 17 | -32 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...