Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 1989
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) LOKO | 1:0 | Shakht (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Pamir | 0:0 | Metal (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov |
(6.) Odessa | 3:2 | Zenit (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 73' | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Aleksey Rumyantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) DMinsk | 2:0 | Ararat (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Leonid Bavykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Rotor (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yevgen Kanana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) ZAL | 2:1 | SPA (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
10.500 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
(2.) Dnipro | 2:2 | Torped (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 27, 1989
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1989
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 30 | 30 | 44:16 | |
2 | Dnipro | 30 | 20 | 42:18 | |
3 | Dynamo Kyiv | 30 | 17 | 38:22 | |
4 | Zalgiris | 30 | 10 | 36:24 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 30 | 14 | 35:25 | |
6 | Chornomorets | 30 | -1 | 31:29 | |
7 | Metalist Kharkiv | 30 | -3 | 30:30 | |
8 | Dinamo Moscow | 30 | 5 | 30:30 | |
9 | Dinamo Minsk | 30 | 2 | 29:31 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 30 | -7 | 27:33 | |
11 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 30 | -5 | 25:35 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 30 | -16 | 24:36 | |
13 | Pamir | 30 | -18 | 24:36 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 30 | -12 | 23:37 | |
15 | Loko Moskau | 30 | -12 | 23:37 | |
16 | Zenit Leningrad | 30 | -24 | 19:41 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...