Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Neftçi | 3:1 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Thu
Oct 1, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Kirill Doronin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Odessa | 0:0 | Zenit (11.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
12.300 · Yuriy Savchenko |
(12.) Dnipro | 1:1 | SPA (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Nikolay Kozjakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(17.) SKA Ro | 3:2 | Pakht. (18.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.100 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
61' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 3:3 | DMinsk (8.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
27.900 · Anatoliy Khorlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
50' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 58' | |||
79' | 3:3 | |||
(5.) Shakht | 0:0 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
17.800 · Aleksey Balayan |
(6.) Torped | 2:2 | Dinamo (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 15, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) CSKA | 0:0 | Ararat (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 16, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Yuriy Ignatov |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 31 | 29 | 49:13 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 31 | 30 | 43:19 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 31 | 21 | 38:24 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 31 | 11 | 36:26 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 31 | 17 | 34:28 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 31 | 9 | 33:25 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 31 | 2 | 31:31 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 31 | 6 | 30:29 | |
9 | Chornomorets | 31 | -7 | 29:33 | |
10 | Zenit Leningrad | 31 | -4 | 28:34 | |
11 | Neftchi Baku | 32 | -19 | 28:34 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 31 | -9 | 27:35 | |
13 | Dnipro | 31 | -13 | 27:35 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 31 | -6 | 26:34 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 31 | -7 | 25:37 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 32 | -17 | 25:39 | |
17 | Tavriya | 31 | -20 | 23:39 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 31 | -23 | 17:45 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...