Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Torped | 0:0 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 25, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
16.000 · Eldar Azim Zade |
(11.) Kuban | 2:2 | Dnipro (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 1:1 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.860 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(8.) Tavriy | 0:3 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.040 · Nikolay Kozjakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
(17.) Ararat | 4:0 | SKA Ro (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.400 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) CSKA | 0:2 | Odessa (15.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.200 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
68' | ||||
(3.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Neftçi (10.) | ||
Wed
Aug 26, 1981
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
47.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(14.) Zenit | 1:2 | Pakht. (18.) | ||
Tue
Sep 1, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 87' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 25 | 30 | 43:7 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 28 | 36:14 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 25 | 20 | 32:18 | |
4 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | 9 | 29:21 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | 15 | 28:22 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 26 | 6 | 27:21 | |
7 | CSKA Moscow | 26 | 0 | 25:27 | |
8 | Neftchi Baku | 26 | -13 | 23:27 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 26 | -8 | 22:30 | |
10 | Tavriya | 26 | -14 | 22:30 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 26 | -10 | 22:30 | |
12 | Dinamo Minsk | 25 | 1 | 21:26 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 25 | -9 | 21:29 | |
14 | Kairat Almaty | 26 | -5 | 21:29 | |
15 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | -8 | 21:29 | |
16 | Dnipro | 25 | -14 | 20:30 | |
17 | Zenit Leningrad | 25 | -7 | 20:30 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 26 | -21 | 14:38 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...