U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) ARS | 6:0 | Ufa (16.) | ||
Thu
Oct 4, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
92 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
74' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
(5.) Rostov | 4:0 | ORE (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Vitaliy Zholobov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) KSS | 2:1 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Vage Chichilyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Enisey | 1:2 | SpM II (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Safonenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
(10.) Akhmat | 2:0 | Anzhi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Bugrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Rubin | 1:1 | Ural (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Petr Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
(1.) CSKA | 1:0 | Lok (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Maksim Gandzhaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Zenit | 1:0 | FKK (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
450 · Evgeniy Karasev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 10 | 19 | 23 | |
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
3 | Spartak II | 10 | 8 | 20 | |
4 | Rostov II | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
5 | KS Samara II | 10 | 2 | 18 | |
6 | Zenit II | 10 | 6 | 17 | |
7 | Dynamo M II | 10 | 9 | 16 | |
8 | Krasnodar II | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
9 | Akhmat II | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
10 | Loko Moscow II | 10 | 3 | 14 | |
11 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Ural II | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | Enisey II | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
14 | Anzhi II | 10 | -13 | 6 | |
15 | Orenburg II | 10 | -17 | 5 | |
16 | Ufa II | 10 | -40 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...