1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 19 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Shinni | 2:2 | KamAZ (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.723 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
79' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Akron | 0:1 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
581 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
55' | ||||
67' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Din.M. | 3:1 | FK Tyu (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
8.916 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
72' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Enisey | 0:2 | Tula (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
2.689 · Ranel Ziyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | SKA (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
532 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) NKN | 0:0 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Cherno | 0:1 | Lening (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.898 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Alania | 1:4 | Khimki (4.) | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
395 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Torped | 1:1 | Rodina (7.) | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
2.079 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 19 | 13 | 37 | |
2 | Tyumen | 19 | 12 | 35 | |
3 | Khimki | 19 | 10 | 35 | |
4 | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 19 | 2 | 31 | |
7 | Rodina Moscow | 19 | 9 | 25 | |
8 | KamAZ | 19 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | -3 | 24 | |
10 | Enisey | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | -3 | 23 | |
12 | Shinnik | 19 | -8 | 23 | |
13 | Neftekhimik | 19 | -6 | 21 | |
14 | Leningradets | 19 | -7 | 20 | |
15 | Sokol Saratov | 19 | -15 | 20 | |
16 | Chernomorets N. | 19 | -8 | 18 | |
17 | Volgar | 19 | -9 | 18 | |
18 | Kuban | 19 | -11 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...