1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 4:2 | FK Tyu (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
63' | 3:2 | |||
79' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Zenit2 | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (10.) | ||
Fri
Nov 24, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
510 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
90+10' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Olimpi | 2:2 | DinSPb (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
57' | ||||
73' | ||||
2:1 | 88' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Enisey | 1:1 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) KS | 3:3 | SHNK (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.261 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 43' | |||
3:2 | 61' | |||
3:3 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) AVGD | 0:0 | Khimki (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Volgar | 2:0 | Tomsk (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Ivan Sidenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Rotor | 0:2 | ORE (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Kuban | 1:0 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.033 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Fakel | 1:2 | FK Tam (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 25, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Enisey | 25 | 29 | 56 | |
2 | Orenburg | 25 | 18 | 54 | |
3 | KS Samara | 25 | 22 | 51 | |
4 | Tambov | 25 | 15 | 45 | |
5 | Dinamo S-Pb | 25 | 7 | 42 | |
6 | Baltika | 25 | 5 | 40 | |
7 | Sibir | 25 | 6 | 39 | |
8 | Volgar | 25 | 4 | 36 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 25 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 25 | -10 | 31 | |
12 | Olimpiets | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
13 | Khimki | 25 | -8 | 30 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 25 | -8 | 28 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 25 | -7 | 27 | |
16 | Tyumen | 25 | -8 | 26 | |
17 | Tom Tomsk | 25 | -18 | 24 | |
18 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 25 | -9 | 22 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | -22 | 21 | |
20 | Rotor Volgograd | 25 | -9 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...