1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 18 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Erzu | 5:0 | Avtodo | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
80' | 5:0 | |||
Fakel | 2:0 | Kolos | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Markin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
T.Tag. | 4:2 | Orekh. | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 84' | |||
S.Anap | 3:1 | Asmar. | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksandr Elizbaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 37' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
Sparta | 1:0 | Terek | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Kuban | 2:3 | Uralan | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
Metall | 0:2 | Gekris | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Yevgeniy Runov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
Smena- | 1:0 | Teksti | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
APK Az | 1:3 | T.Vlad | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 44' | |||
Druzhb | 1:0 | Nart C | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
Balt. | 2:2 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Jun 22, 1993
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
12.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
20' | ||||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
Sokol | 2:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
T.Ryaz | 1:1 | Lada D | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Artur Shabaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
Interr | 4:0 | NKN | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
500 · Arkadiy Bayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
40' | ||||
58' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
Gaz Iz | 2:1 | DYO | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
SHNK | 4:1 | Svetot | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Rudjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
70' | ||||
79' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 86' | |||
Lada | 2:0 | A.Kam. | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
TMiass | 4:2 | Zenit | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 79' | |||
82' | ||||
4:2 | 88' | |||
Zvezda | 2:0 | Rubin | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
4.100 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
Metall | 2:1 | Uralet | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 48' | |||
Zenit | 4:0 | ZenIzh | ||
Thu
Jul 1, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Andrey Budogosskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Irtysh | 3:0 | Kuzbas | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
Metall | 3:0 | Lokomo | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
M.Ald. | 1:0 | Chkalo | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
854 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
64' | ||||
Zarya | 0:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
8.200 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy |
MetNkz | 4:1 | Sakhal | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Yuriy Khramchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
58' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 65' | |||
Zvezda | 1:0 | Seleng | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
DinYak | 1:0 | Tomsk | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
60' | ||||
FK DB | 3:0 | SKA Kh | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtodor Vl. | 17 | 13 | 26:8 | |
2 | Gekris Nv. | 17 | 25 | 24:10 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | 18 | 24:10 | |
4 | Erzu Groznyi | 17 | 22 | 23:11 | |
5 | Baltika | 17 | 11 | 22:12 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 17 | 9 | 21:13 | |
7 | Torpedo Vlad. | 17 | 5 | 21:13 | |
8 | Smena-Saturn | 17 | 12 | 20:14 | |
9 | Uralan | 17 | 0 | 20:14 | |
10 | Terek Grozny | 17 | 12 | 19:15 | |
11 | Met. Lipetsk | 17 | 6 | 18:16 | |
12 | Kolos Krasnodar | 17 | 3 | 18:16 | |
13 | Torpedo Taganr. | 18 | -8 | 16:20 | |
14 | Spartak Anapa | 17 | -8 | 16:18 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 17 | -14 | 14:20 | |
16 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | -12 | 13:21 | |
17 | Tekstilshchik | 18 | -11 | 12:24 | |
18 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 17 | -14 | 12:22 | |
19 | Asmaral Kislovod | 17 | -11 | 11:23 | |
20 | D. Vologda | 18 | -18 | 11:25 | |
21 | APK Azov | 18 | -21 | 9:27 | |
22 | Nart Cherkessk | 17 | -19 | 8:26 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 17 | 27 | 29:5 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 17 | 32 | 27:7 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 17 | 17 | 25:9 | |
4 | FK Interros | 17 | 19 | 23:11 | |
5 | Sokol | 17 | 13 | 22:12 | |
6 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 17 | 9 | 18:16 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 17 | 2 | 18:16 | |
8 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 17 | -5 | 17:17 | |
9 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 17 | -3 | 16:18 | |
10 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 17 | -3 | 15:19 | |
11 | Druzhba Y-O | 17 | -6 | 15:19 | |
12 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 17 | -9 | 15:19 | |
13 | Torpedo Miass | 17 | -6 | 14:20 | |
14 | Uralets Nizhniy | 17 | -6 | 13:21 | |
15 | Magnitogorsk | 17 | -9 | 13:21 | |
16 | Svetotekhnika | 17 | -11 | 13:21 | |
17 | Avan. Kamyshin | 17 | -5 | 12:22 | |
18 | Zenit Chelyab. | 17 | -17 | 12:22 | |
19 | Zenit Izhevsk | 17 | -27 | 12:22 | |
20 | Torpedo Ryazan | 17 | -12 | 11:23 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 17 | 11 | 22:12 | |
2 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 17 | 6 | 22:12 | |
3 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 17 | 9 | 21:13 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 17 | 7 | 21:13 | |
5 | Irtysh Omsk | 17 | 7 | 20:14 | |
6 | Metallurg Aldan | 17 | 6 | 19:15 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 17 | 7 | 18:16 | |
8 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 17 | 3 | 18:16 | |
9 | L. Chita | 17 | -5 | 17:17 | |
10 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 17 | -1 | 16:18 | |
11 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 17 | -1 | 16:18 | |
12 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 17 | 3 | 14:20 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 17 | -3 | 14:20 | |
14 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 17 | -9 | 14:20 | |
15 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 17 | -18 | 13:21 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | -22 | 7:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...