1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 13 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Dinamo | 2:0 | Lada D (14.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Sparta | 4:1 | Salyut (18.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 65' | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
(1.) KamAZ | 3:2 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 25' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 70' | |||
(8.) Uralan | 1:0 | APK Az (4.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) ZenIzh | 4:0 | DYO (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Teksti | 1:0 | S.Anap (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Nikolay Kuzmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) T.Ryaz | 2:1 | Metall (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
6.500 · Valentin Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Rubin | 2:0 | Lada (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
66' | ||||
66' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Trion- | 1:1 | Nart C (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeniy Shushpanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Uralet | 2:2 | Torped (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksandr Shargaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
(9.) Dinamo | 2:1 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Vladislav Krotenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Terek | 3:1 | T.Tag. (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Anatoliy Komarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(17.) Svetot | 3:1 | Gastel (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
2.800 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) Dinamo | 2:3 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
200 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
75' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) Zvezda | 2:0 | AtommV (12.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
4.200 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Asmar. | 0:0 | Tsemen (2.) | ||
Sat
Jun 27, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vladimir Markin |
(9.) DinYak | 3:0 | Amur K (15.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
(16.) Metall | 1:0 | Irtysh (1.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
||||
500 · Ravil Galiakhmetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Tomsk | 1:1 | FK DB (12.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(13.) Amur B | 0:2 | Sakhal (14.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Khramchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(4.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Luch (3.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
||||
4.730 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Kuzbas | 2:0 | MetNkz (6.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Seleng | 4:2 | SKA Kh (11.) | ||
Mon
Jul 6, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Vladimir Kolpakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) Chkalo | 2:2 | Zvezda (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 6, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 12 | 15 | 19:5 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 13 | 16 | 18:8 | |
3 | Met. Lipetsk | 12 | 8 | 16:8 | |
4 | APK Azov | 13 | 4 | 16:10 | |
5 | Uralan | 12 | 5 | 14:10 | |
6 | Nart Cherkessk | 12 | 3 | 14:10 | |
7 | D. Vologda | 12 | 1 | 14:10 | |
8 | Torpedo Vlad. | 12 | 3 | 13:11 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 12 | 0 | 13:11 | |
10 | Torpedo Taganr. | 12 | 6 | 12:12 | |
11 | Spartak Nalchik | 12 | 0 | 11:13 | |
12 | Spartak Anapa | 12 | -2 | 11:13 | |
13 | Tekstilshchik | 12 | -2 | 10:14 | |
14 | Asmaral Kislovod | 12 | -6 | 10:14 | |
15 | Terek Grozny | 12 | -6 | 9:15 | |
16 | Trion-Volga Tver | 13 | -16 | 9:17 | |
17 | Dinamo-Prometey | 13 | -14 | 6:20 | |
18 | Salyut Belgorod | 12 | -15 | 5:19 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 12 | 17 | 20:4 | |
2 | Torpedo Ryazan | 13 | 11 | 19:7 | |
3 | Zvezda Perm | 12 | 7 | 18:6 | |
4 | Sokol | 13 | 9 | 15:11 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 1 | 15:11 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan | 12 | 3 | 13:11 | |
7 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 12 | 8 | 12:12 | |
8 | Torpedo Miass | 12 | -1 | 12:12 | |
9 | Druzhba Y-O | 12 | 1 | 11:13 | |
10 | Zenit Izhevsk | 12 | -1 | 11:13 | |
11 | Magnitogorsk | 12 | -1 | 11:13 | |
12 | Zenit Chelyab. | 12 | 1 | 10:14 | |
13 | Atommash Volg. | 12 | -10 | 10:14 | |
14 | Uralets Nizhniy | 12 | -4 | 9:15 | |
15 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 12 | -8 | 9:15 | |
16 | Gastello Ufa | 12 | -9 | 9:15 | |
17 | Svetotekhnika | 13 | -11 | 9:17 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 12 | -13 | 7:17 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 13 | 9 | 18:8 | |
2 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 12 | 12 | 17:7 | |
3 | L. Chita | 12 | 7 | 16:8 | |
4 | Luch Vladivostok | 13 | 5 | 15:11 | |
5 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 12 | 4 | 14:10 | |
6 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 13 | 5 | 13:13 | |
7 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 12 | 3 | 13:11 | |
8 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 12 | 1 | 13:11 | |
9 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 12 | 3 | 12:12 | |
10 | Tom Tomsk | 12 | 0 | 11:13 | |
11 | Dinamo Barnaul | 12 | -1 | 11:13 | |
12 | SKA Khabarovsk | 12 | -2 | 10:14 | |
13 | Amur | 12 | -10 | 10:14 | |
14 | Sakhalin | 13 | -12 | 10:16 | |
15 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 12 | -9 | 7:17 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 12 | -15 | 6:18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...