Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) CFC | 4:0 | FCS (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.200 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Berlin | 0:2 | FC RWE (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 17, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
765 · Thomas Endmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(18.) SCC | 1:0 | H03 (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(11.) Plauen | 1:1 | Füchse (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Peter Weise | ||||
Course of play | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(14.) FSV Lo | 2:0 | SSV (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Andreas Dommaschk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) FCE | 6:1 | Velten (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.979 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
19' | 3:0 | |||
20' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 36' | |||
36' | ||||
60' | 5:1 | |||
70' | 6:1 | |||
(12.) Wacker | 1:2 | Eisenh (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.039 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(2.) Union | 0:0 | TeBe (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 18, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.622 · Bernd Robel |
(3.) Aue | 1:1 | SGD (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 21, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
9.000 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Union Berlin | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Erzgebirge Aue | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
6 | TeBe Berlin | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | FC Berlin | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Dynamo Dresden | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Spandauer SV | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | EFC Stahl | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
13 | VFC Plauen | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
15 | W. Nordhausen | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Sachsen Leipzig | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
18 | FSV Velten | 3 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...