Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 08/09
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) KSV | 3:0 | D98 (12.) | ||
Thu
Mar 26, 2009
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Wolfgang Stark | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
41' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) SGE 2 | 1:0 | SVVA (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
770 · Wolfgang Walz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) SVW 07 | 3:0 | SSV (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.550 · Deniz Aytekin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) 1860 | 0:1 | SVWWII (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Markus Sinn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(8.) SCP | 1:2 | FCN 2 (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
408 · Christian Gittelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(16.) SCF 2 | 3:0 | Großba (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Dr. Robert Kampka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) Ulm | 6:1 | KSC II (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Günter Perl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
32' | 4:0 | |||
50' | 5:0 | |||
66' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 68' | |||
(11.) Gr.F 2 | 1:2 | FCH (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Florian Benedum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) 1. FC | 1:0 | Unt II (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dr. Robert Kampka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Süd (- 11/12) 08/09
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hessen Kassel | 24 | 25 | 47 | |
2 | Heidenheim | 24 | 15 | 47 | |
3 | Nuremberg II | 24 | 24 | 45 | |
4 | E. Frankfurt II | 24 | 18 | 45 | |
5 | SSV Ulm 1846 | 24 | 23 | 44 | |
6 | W. Mannheim | 24 | 15 | 42 | |
7 | SV Wehen II | 24 | 11 | 42 | |
8 | SC Pfullendorf | 24 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | 1. FCE Bamberg | 24 | -4 | 35 | |
10 | 1860 München II | 24 | 3 | 32 | |
11 | Gr. Fürth II | 24 | -1 | 28 | |
12 | Darmstadt 98 | 24 | -6 | 28 | |
13 | Aschaffenburg | 24 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Karlsruhe II | 24 | -17 | 25 | |
15 | SSV Reutlingen | 24 | -20 | 24 | |
16 | SC Freiburg II | 24 | -22 | 22 | |
17 | Unterhaching II | 24 | -26 | 14 | |
18 | TSV Großbardorf | 24 | -35 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...