3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Stal K | 0:0 | Czarni (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Piotr Kozlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
(2.) Stal R | 5:2 | Sparta (16.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mateusz Kowalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
74' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
89' | 5:2 | |||
(9.) Sokol | 2:1 | Hutnik (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Albert Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
58' | ||||
(13.) Wólcza | 1:1 | Orleta (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Konrad Kolak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(1.) Podhal | 2:1 | Avia S (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) Chelm | 1:1 | Sola (18.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 84' | |||
(14.) Wislan | 5:2 | Wisla (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Warzocha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
64' | 4:1 | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 86' | |||
(7.) KSZO | 3:2 | Podlas (15.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Jakub Pieron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
70' | ||||
77' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) Lublin | 3:1 | Pulawy (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.086 · Michal Gorka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
73' | 3:1 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NKP Podhale | 23 | 24 | 52 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 23 | 38 | 49 | |
3 | Motor Lublin | 23 | 21 | 48 | |
4 | Hutnik Krakow | 23 | 17 | 44 | |
5 | Wisla Pulawy | 23 | 4 | 39 | |
6 | Stal Krasnik | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 23 | 7 | 34 | |
8 | Sokol Sieniawa | 23 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Orleta R.P. | 23 | -7 | 28 | |
10 | Chelmianka | 23 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | Avia Swidnik | 23 | -4 | 27 | |
12 | Wólczanka | 23 | 5 | 27 | |
13 | Wisla Sand. | 23 | -16 | 26 | |
14 | Wislanie J. | 23 | -15 | 25 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 23 | -21 | 20 | |
16 | Czarni Polaniec | 23 | -19 | 18 | |
17 | Sola Oswiecim | 23 | -21 | 17 | |
18 | Spartakus Daleszyce | 23 | -23 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...