3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 22 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Energe | 0:3 | Baltyk (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 12:00 AM
|
(17.) GKS Pr | 1:1 | Jarota (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
86' | ||||
(16.) Konin | 1:0 | Sokol (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Okunowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Wierzy | 2:1 | Unia S (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Centra | 0:3 | Kotwic (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 7, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dawid Maciejewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(9.) Pogon | 0:4 | KP Sta (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
(8.) Lech P | 4:0 | KKS 19 (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Elana | 2:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+2' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Wda Sw | 1:2 | Swit S (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 22 | 31 | 51 | |
2 | Elana Torun | 22 | 19 | 46 | |
3 | Kotwica | 22 | 18 | 44 | |
4 | Baltyk Gdynia | 22 | 23 | 44 | |
5 | Lech Poznan II | 22 | 17 | 38 | |
6 | KKS Kalisz | 22 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Sokol Kleczew | 22 | 12 | 37 | |
8 | Polonia Sroda | 22 | 8 | 36 | |
9 | Pogon II | 22 | 0 | 35 | |
10 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 22 | -9 | 29 | |
11 | KP Starogard | 22 | 3 | 28 | |
12 | Wda Swiecie | 22 | -6 | 25 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
14 | Centra Ostrow | 22 | -19 | 20 | |
15 | Unia Solec | 22 | -20 | 18 | |
16 | Górnik Konin | 22 | -18 | 17 | |
17 | GKS Przodkowo | 22 | -24 | 14 | |
18 | Ener. Gryfino | 22 | -35 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...