3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 12 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Swit S | 1:1 | Sokol (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Jewgienij Adamonis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | ||||
(18.) Konin | 1:2 | Elana (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
1:2 | 45+1' | |||
(10.) Wda Sw | 3:2 | GKS Pr (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Szmytke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Unia S | 0:2 | Poloni (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
(11.) Wierzy | 0:1 | KKS 19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Maciej Lanckowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
90' | ||||
(13.) KP Sta | 1:1 | Jarota (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
88' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Centra | 3:0 | Lech P (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
54' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) Kotwic | 3:1 | Baltyk (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Pogon | 3:0 | Energe (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Lukasz Wilk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group II 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swit Szczecin | 12 | 20 | 29 | |
2 | Baltyk Gdynia | 12 | 17 | 25 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | Elana Torun | 12 | 8 | 24 | |
5 | Polonia Sroda | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
6 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 11 | 23 | |
7 | Kotwica | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
8 | Lech Poznan II | 12 | 4 | 20 | |
9 | Wda Swiecie | 12 | -3 | 20 | |
10 | Pogon II | 12 | 3 | 20 | |
11 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
12 | Centra Ostrow | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | Jarota Jarocin | 12 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | KP Starogard | 12 | -3 | 11 | |
15 | GKS Przodkowo | 12 | -19 | 9 | |
16 | Ener. Gryfino | 12 | -16 | 8 | |
17 | Unia Solec | 12 | -18 | 4 | |
18 | Górnik Konin | 12 | -17 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...