3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 465
- Foreigners: 36 Players 7.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 14 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sokol | 1:1 | Mazur (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Baranowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
88' | ||||
(4.) Legion | 3:0 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Krumplewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Ursus | 0:2 | Legia (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
(3.) Unia | 0:0 | Victor (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Lewończuk |
(9.) Olimpi | 1:4 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 79' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
(14.) Ruch | 2:4 | Huraga (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Konrad Gawronski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
51' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
83' | 2:4 | |||
(12.) Bron | 2:0 | Swit N (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Bartosz Banasiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Poloni | 2:0 | LKS Lo (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 27, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
982 · Patryk Adamczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Pelika | 1:2 | Znicz (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 28, 2018
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
Pawel Kostko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandrow L. | 14 | 16 | 35 | |
2 | Lechia Tomaszow | 14 | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Legionovia | 14 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | Pol. Warsaw | 14 | 4 | 25 | |
5 | U. Skierniewice | 14 | 13 | 25 | |
6 | Legia II | 14 | 4 | 24 | |
7 | Sokol Ostroda | 14 | 4 | 23 | |
8 | Znicz Biala P. | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 14 | 2 | 20 | |
10 | O. Zambrow | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 14 | -2 | 18 | |
12 | Swit N.D.M. | 14 | 4 | 16 | |
13 | Huragan Morag | 14 | -7 | 16 | |
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 14 | -8 | 14 | |
15 | Ruch W.M. | 14 | -17 | 13 | |
16 | Ursus Warszawa | 14 | -9 | 13 | |
17 | Mazur Elk | 14 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | LKS Lomza | 14 | -21 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...