Bayernliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 62 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) SCF | 0:3 | ATSV E (11.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Lukas Schwendner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) TSVK | 2:3 | FCI 2 (9.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Daniel Reich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
78' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) DJKG | 2:1 | SVD (17.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
206 · Dominik Kappelsberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
71' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Hanko | 2:0 | Abtsw (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
370 · Xaver Fabisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
45' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) WFV | 2:5 | Coburg (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Leonhard Burghartswieser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 51' | |||
61' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 71' | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Eichst | 0:0 | Cham (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
385 · Maximilian Ziegler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SSV Ja | 2:0 | Neum. (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Alexander Arnold | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Elters | 2:2 | B. Hof (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Huber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
90+2' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Ammer. | 2:2 | SVF (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Elia Schneider | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
58' | 1:2 | |||
69' | 2:2 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Bayernliga Nord 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Eichstätt | 19 | 25 | 40 | |
2 | Eltersdorf | 19 | 22 | 38 | |
3 | SpVgg Hankofen | 19 | 20 | 37 | |
4 | ASV Cham | 19 | 16 | 33 | |
5 | FC Coburg | 19 | -6 | 32 | |
6 | Ammerthal | 19 | 10 | 31 | |
7 | Ingolstadt II | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
8 | Neudrossenfeld | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
9 | Bayern Hof | 19 | -2 | 29 | |
10 | Regensburg II | 19 | 0 | 29 | |
11 | ATSV Erlangen | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
12 | DJK Gebenbach | 19 | -4 | 25 | |
13 | TSV Abtswind | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
14 | ASV Neumarkt | 19 | -7 | 21 | |
15 | TSV Kornburg | 19 | 2 | 20 | |
16 | F. Regensburg | 19 | -6 | 19 | |
17 | SV Donaustauf | 19 | -20 | 16 | |
18 | FV 04 Würzburg | 19 | -16 | 15 | |
19 | 1.SC Feucht | 19 | -35 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...