Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 73 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TSVG | 2:3 | VSV (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Lindner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
39' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
85' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) SVE | 2:3 | VfL GS (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Bastian Grimmelmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
(8.) TuS | 3:1 | SVB (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Hassan Harb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) RSV | 2:2 | A/O (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) D/A 2 | 4:1 | VfL Lü (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Ballin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
62' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) TSVO | 2:0 | SVT (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Leinfels | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) SVE | 3:3 | FCV (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Nikolas Wilckens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
2:3 | 62' | |||
90' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) VfL | 2:2 | MTV TB (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Oliver Jakob | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45+3' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotenburger SV | 6 | 13 | 16 | |
2 | MTV TB Lbg. | 6 | 16 | 13 | |
3 | Drocht./A. II | 6 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | FC Verden 04 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | TuS Harsefeld | 6 | 4 | 11 | |
6 | VfL Lüneburg | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | E. Lüneburg | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
8 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
9 | VSV Hedendorf | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
10 | Güldenst. Stade | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
11 | Ottersberg | 6 | -9 | 7 | |
12 | VfL Westercelle | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | SV Emmendorf | 6 | -13 | 4 | |
14 | Teutonia Uelzen | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | TSV Gellersen | 6 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | BW Bornreihe | 6 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...