Landesliga Hammonia
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 528
- Foreigners: 130 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SCP | 3:6 | SSG Ni (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Benedikt Müller (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 50' | |||
55' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 69' | |||
85' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+2' | |||
90+4' | 3:5 | |||
(5.) SCN | 2:2 | USC Pa (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
45' | 1:2 | |||
63' | 2:2 | |||
(2.) EN 2 | 2:1 | SSV Ra (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Robert Waigant | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
75' | ||||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Hambur | 2:1 | NTSV 2 (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Henri Rockel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) FTSV | 0:6 | BU (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kai Finn Rademacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
0:6 | 73' | |||
(8.) TBS Pi | 4:1 | HNT (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
René Hölker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 78' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(3.) Eintra | 1:1 | KSV (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Altona | 1:2 | SC Vic (10.) | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Claas Andre Schönenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Table Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HSV III | 14 | 27 | 34 | |
2 | Norderstedt II | 14 | 21 | 34 | |
3 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 14 | 6 | 27 | |
4 | Barmbek-U. | 14 | 24 | 24 | |
5 | SC Nienstedten | 14 | 11 | 24 | |
6 | TBS Pinneberg | 14 | 10 | 24 | |
7 | SSV Rantzau | 14 | 12 | 23 | |
8 | Niendorf II | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
9 | SC Victoria II | 14 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | SC Poppenbüttel | 14 | 0 | 19 | |
11 | Nikola Tesla | 14 | 2 | 17 | |
12 | USC Paloma II | 14 | 2 | 16 | |
13 | Altona 93 II | 14 | -1 | 16 | |
14 | Kummerfeld | 14 | -8 | 13 | |
15 | Altenwerder | 14 | -64 | 2 | |
16 | Hausbruch-N. | 14 | -48 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...