Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCM II | 5:1 | Unt II (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
57 · Gürkan Günebakan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 4:1 | |||
82' | 5:1 | |||
(9.) VfB | 3:0 | TSV Gi (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Matthias Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) SCO | 4:1 | FSV Pf (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
160 · David Kern | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
45+4' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 82' | |||
90' | ||||
(14.) SC Auf | 1:4 | Eintra (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Johannes Bettecken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 61' | |||
72' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(1.) S'mün | 0:0 | FCK (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
104 · Elias Wörz |
(12.) TV Erk | 3:0 | TSV Bo (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
170 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) TSVJ | 1:0 | SCO (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Rico Spyra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) FCE | 6:1 | VfL (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
225 · Julius Albrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
51' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 53' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
69' | 5:1 | |||
71' | 6:1 | |||
(11.) TSV Ai | 3:0 | FVI 2 (18.) | ||
Sun
Aug 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
119 · Maximilian Oligschläger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
57' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | E. Karlsfeld | 8 | 11 | 18 | |
2 | Schwabmünchen | 8 | 11 | 17 | |
3 | FC Ehekirchen | 8 | 13 | 16 | |
4 | TSV Jetzendorf | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | VfB Durach | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
6 | Memmingen II | 8 | 8 | 13 | |
7 | TSV Aindling | 8 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | SC Olching | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | TSV Gilching-A. | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
10 | FC Kempten | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
11 | TV Erkheim | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Pfaffenhofen | 8 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Unterhaching II | 8 | -8 | 9 | |
14 | SC Aufkirchen | 8 | -10 | 9 | |
15 | Oberweikertsh. | 8 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Kaufering | 8 | -13 | 7 | |
17 | TSV Bobingen | 8 | -9 | 4 | |
18 | Illertissen II | 8 | -15 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...