Serie D - Girone G
Italy
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 511
- Foreigners: 65 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €42k
- ø-Age: 24.0
- Most valuable player: Daniele Crescenzo €175k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Cavese | 2:0 | Sassar (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Enrico Eremitaggio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) Budoni | 2:1 | Uri (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hamza El Hamil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(18.) NFC | 1:1 | Traste (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leonardo Salvatori | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(3.) Cynthi | 3:0 | Anzio (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gianpasquale Tedesco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) S.Marz | 0:0 | Cassin (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Antonio Spera |
(6.) Flamin | 2:2 | Gladia (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Emanuele Orlandi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
68' | 1:2 | |||
72' | 2:2 | |||
(8.) SarOgl | 2:2 | Ischia (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Giuseppe Morello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
(1.) Ostia | 0:1 | Noceri (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Davide Albano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(13.) Boreal | 0:0 | Romana (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio Savino |
Table Serie D - Girone G 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albalonga | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Nocerina | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Budoni | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Ostiamare | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
5 | Cavese | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Flaminia | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
7 | Cassino | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | Sarrabus Ogl. | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Anzio | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
10 | Ischia | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Latte Dolce | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Atletico Uri | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
13 | Boreale | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Romana | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
15 | San Marzano | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
16 | Gladiator | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
17 | Trastevere | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
18 | Nuova Florida | 3 | -1 | -4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...