Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) LP Atl | 2:0 | Mérida (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
David López Jiménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Granad | 1:0 | Córdob (16.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Betis | 2:0 | Recre (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) FC Jum | 0:0 | Villan (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Abraham Domínguez Cervantes |
(4.) Murcia | 0:1 | Melill (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(9.) San Fe | 1:3 | Marbel (3.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(2.) Extrem | 0:2 | Linens (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Vázquez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(20.) Lorca | 0:1 | Écija (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mohamed Massat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(1.) Cartag | 3:2 | UCAM (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Yuste Querol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 85' | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) Badaj. | 3:0 | Ejido (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Cartagena | 23 | 10 | 45 | |
2 | Marbella FC | 23 | 12 | 41 | |
3 | Extremadura | 23 | 13 | 39 | |
4 | UD Melilla | 23 | 9 | 37 | |
5 | Real Murcia | 23 | 10 | 37 | |
6 | Granada B | 23 | 6 | 37 | |
7 | UCAM Murcia | 23 | 1 | 36 | |
8 | R. B. Linense | 23 | 10 | 34 | |
9 | Écija Balompié | 23 | -7 | 31 | |
10 | San Fernando CD | 23 | 1 | 30 | |
11 | CD Badajoz | 23 | 3 | 29 | |
12 | Recr. Huelva | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
13 | CP El Ejido | 23 | -2 | 29 | |
14 | Villanovense | 23 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | Mérida AD | 23 | -5 | 26 | |
16 | Betis Deportivo | 23 | -10 | 25 | |
17 | Jumilla | 23 | -11 | 24 | |
18 | Córdoba CF B | 23 | -5 | 23 | |
19 | Las Palmas Atl. | 23 | -6 | 23 | |
20 | Lorca Deportiva | 23 | -23 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...