Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sanse | 0:1 | SDA (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Julio Fermín Leo Ollo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 73' | |||
(12.) Eibar | 2:1 | Burgos (20.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
1.127 · José Antonio López Toca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(6.) GIMN | 3:1 | Sestao (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
5' | ||||
7' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(5.) Ponfe | 1:1 | Logroñ (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Alavés | 2:2 | Zamora (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) UD Sal | 0:0 | SD Lem (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier González Arévalo |
(7.) Osas.B | 1:0 | CF Pal (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aitor Gorostegui Fernández Ortega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) ARA | 2:0 | Guijue (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Óscar Marín Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Real U | 2:0 | Segov. (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ignacio Hermosilla Alaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
76' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) CDM | 2:0 | Athlet (2.) | ||
Sun
Oct 2, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
86' | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 7 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | SD Amorebieta | 7 | 3 | 14 | |
3 | Gimnástica | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
4 | Bilbao Athletic | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
5 | Osasuna B | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
6 | Ponferradina | 7 | 2 | 11 | |
7 | SD Eibar | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
8 | Real Unión | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
9 | Arandina | 7 | 2 | 10 | |
10 | Real Sociedad B | 7 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | UD Logroñés | 7 | 2 | 9 | |
12 | Alavés | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
13 | Zamora CF | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
14 | Lemona | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
15 | UD Salamanca | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
16 | Palencia | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | Sestao River | 7 | -6 | 7 | |
18 | CD Guijuelo | 7 | -7 | 6 | |
19 | G. Segoviana | 7 | -6 | 4 | |
20 | Burgos CF | 7 | -7 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...