2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 305
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 18 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FCR | 3:1 | NFC | ||
Fri
Apr 9, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
AF | 3:1 | TFC | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nicklas Hovgaard Lassen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FCS | 1:2 | NB | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Henrik Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
B93 | 1:1 | VSK Aa | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Thomas Meulengracht Ledet | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
VIF | 2:1 | AB Taa | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Outzen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
66' | ||||
68' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Roskil | 1:2 | NBK | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Emil Martinussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
FA 200 | 0:1 | AB | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
Milad Rajabi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Dalum | 3:4 | JFC | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 59' | |||
65' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BIF | 1:0 | Holbae | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Heer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Skovsh | 0:1 | SB&I | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Philip Warburg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
BB | 1:1 | HIK | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Frem | 3:2 | SfBOFA | ||
Sat
Apr 10, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niclas Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 52' | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
HB | 1:2 | Middel | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Baek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Avarta | 0:2 | Hiller | ||
Sun
Apr 11, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Nilton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jammerbugt FC | 18 | 19 | 38 | |
2 | B.93 | 18 | 18 | 36 | |
3 | BK Frem | 18 | 11 | 33 | |
4 | Thisted FC | 18 | 11 | 33 | |
5 | Middelfart | 18 | 11 | 31 | |
6 | Aarhus Fremad | 18 | 6 | 28 | |
7 | VSK Aarhus | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
8 | Brabrand IF | 18 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Dalum IF | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
10 | Naesby BK | 18 | -10 | 21 | |
11 | FC Sydvest | 18 | -6 | 20 | |
12 | Holbaek B&I | 18 | -13 | 17 | |
13 | SfB - Oure FA | 18 | -32 | 8 | |
14 | Holstebro BK | 18 | -19 | 7 |
Table 2.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyköbing FC | 18 | 29 | 43 | |
2 | Hellerup IK | 18 | 11 | 37 | |
3 | Akademisk BK | 18 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | Naestved BK | 18 | 14 | 32 | |
5 | FA 2000 | 18 | 4 | 31 | |
6 | Hilleröd F | 18 | 2 | 30 | |
7 | Vanlöse IF | 18 | 4 | 25 | |
8 | FC Roskilde | 18 | -3 | 23 | |
9 | Slagelse | 18 | -4 | 20 | |
10 | Roskilde KFUM | 18 | -8 | 19 | |
11 | Brönshöj BK | 18 | -5 | 17 | |
12 | Avarta | 18 | -14 | 16 | |
13 | Skovshoved | 18 | -10 | 12 | |
14 | AB Taarnby | 18 | -29 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...