2.Division
Denmark
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 306
- Foreigners: 47 Players 15.4%
- ø-Market value: €6k
- ø-Age: 23.9
Matchday 1 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Ringkö | 0:0 | JFC | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
456 · Nils Heer |
HIK | 1:1 | Avarta | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
430 · Frida Mia Klarlund Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
Vejgaa | 3:1 | Middel | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nikolaj Boddum Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
Dalum | 1:2 | BIF | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
317 · Stefan Fyhn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
89' | ||||
Frem | 2:2 | FA 200 | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.035 · Nicki Nordlund Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 81' | |||
NB | 0:3 | AF | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
384 · Paw Johansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
40' | ||||
0:3 | 89' | |||
FCS | 0:1 | AB | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
331 · Allan Rördahl Borgström | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
Skovsh | 0:1 | FCH | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Nicolai Mossing Madsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
B93 | 1:5 | Hiller | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
484 · Casper Thorsöe Jr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
0:4 | 55' | |||
67' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
TFC | 1:4 | VSK Aa | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
440 · Jacob Karlsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
SB&I | 0:0 | VIF | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
524 · Jonas Bögelund | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
Holbae | 1:1 | BB | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
793 · Allan Staal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hilleröd F | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | FC Helsingör | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | FA 2000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
3 | BK Frem | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Holbaek B&I | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Hellerup IK | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Brönshöj BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
5 | Avarta | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Slagelse | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Vanlöse IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Skovshoved | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | B.93 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Table 2.Division 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSK Aarhus | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
3 | Vejgaard B | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Brabrand IF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Akademisk BK | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Ringköbing IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Jammerbugt FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Dalum IF | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
9 | FC Sydvest | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Middelfart | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
11 | Thisted FC | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
12 | Naesby BK | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...