Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 734
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.3%
- ø-Market value: €14k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
K.Dvur | 3:2 | Pisek | ||
Fri
Aug 23, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Petr Martinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 50' | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
SK Ben | 0:1 on pens | ACS B | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
395 · Tomas Nejedlo |
Loko | 4:0 | Rakov. | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Jan Aubrecht | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
78' | 4:0 | |||
Domaz. | 4:3 | SLA B | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.038 · Tomas Svagr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
39' | 2:2 | |||
41' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 59' | |||
65' | 4:3 | |||
FC Slo | 1:2 on pens | JAB B | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Robert Hajek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
TJ Jis | 2:1 | FKMB B | ||
Sat
Aug 24, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Ladislav Benedikt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
1.FK P | 3:0 | Motor. | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Milan Matejcek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
PCE B | 1:3 | TJ Sok | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
460 · Vojtech Severyn | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
74' | 1:3 | |||
FCSL B | 2:1 | TEP B | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Michal Patak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
FCHK B | 3:2 | FKP | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
175 · Tomas Tesar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
88' | 3:2 | |||
Admira | 1:0 on pens | FCVP B | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
416 · Marek Pilny |
FK Chl | 0:2 | Bohemi | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
460 · Tomas Grimm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
K.Vary | 0:3 | FC MAS | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
281 · Vladimir Pastyrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
Hosto. | 1:2 on pens | Stecho | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
504 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
90+30' | ||||
Zapy | 2:1 on pens | FK Zbu | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Petr Vit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
Broza. | 2:3 | DUK B | ||
Sun
Aug 25, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
384 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
2:2 | 27' | |||
2:3 | 39' | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC MAS Taborsko | 3 | 8 | 9 | |
2 | Sparta Prague B | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Slavia Prague B | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
4 | Domazlice | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
5 | Kraluv Dvur | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen B | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Motorlet Prague | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Stechovice | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Loko Vltavin | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
10 | Karlovy Vary | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
11 | Rakovnik | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
12 | 1.FK Pribram B | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
13 | Admira Prague | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
14 | Pisek | 3 | -3 | 0 | |
15 | SK Benesov | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Sokol Hostoun | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zivanice | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Zapy | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Jablonec B | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Ml. Boleslav B | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
5 | Usti nad Orlici | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
6 | Sl. Liberec B | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
7 | Hradec Kr. B | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Dukla Prague B | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
9 | Pardubice B | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
10 | Prepere | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Sokol Brozany | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Bohemians B | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FK Zbuzany | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | Slovan Velvary | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
15 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
16 | Teplice B | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...