Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1026
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 34 2022
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(27.) GyE J | 1:0 | CAA (26.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
Lucas Novelli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(28.) CAT | 1:0 | SFC (36.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Franco Acita | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(32.) CAA | 3:0 | QUI (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2022
- 10:40 PM
|
||||
Mario Ejarque | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
(5.) CA All | 1:0 | Brown (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:40 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(31.) Club V | 2:0 | Club A (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:40 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
83' | ||||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(33.) CSDF | 0:4 | IACC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:10 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Julio Barraza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
(16.) CSDM | 1:3 | Ferro (23.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
José Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 90+5' | |||
(15.) CDM | 1:0 | Mitre (21.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(29.) CAST | 1:1 | CYBRS (37.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Jorge Nelson Sosa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(22.) Club A | 2:2 | CST (35.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(25.) CAG | 0:1 | CACHJ (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(4.) GEM | 1:1 | AdR (30.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Rodrigo Rivero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
59' | ||||
(9.) AAE | 4:1 | CS Ind (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 77' | |||
(12.) SMSJ | 0:1 | Atlant (24.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
86' | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
(6.) CA Cha | 0:0 | CAE (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | ||||
(11.) Club A | 1:0 | CDM (17.) | ||
Mon
Sep 19, 2022
- 12:05 AM
|
||||
3.200 · Juan Pablo Loustau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CDR | 1:0 | CAB (20.) | ||
Mon
Sep 19, 2022
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Gaston Monsón Brizuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
86' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(1.) CAB | 3:0 | CADB (8.) | ||
Tue
Sep 20, 2022
- 2:30 AM
|
||||
Nicolás Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 2022
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 33 | 20 | 70 | |
2 | Instituto ACC | 33 | 23 | 62 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 33 | 19 | 59 | |
4 | Gimnasia (M) | 33 | 21 | 58 | |
5 | All Boys | 33 | 16 | 57 | |
6 | Estudiantes RC | 33 | 9 | 53 | |
7 | Almagro | 33 | 3 | 53 | |
8 | Chaco For Ever | 34 | 11 | 52 | |
9 | Estudiantes | 33 | 3 | 51 | |
10 | Ind. Rivadavia | 33 | 10 | 50 | |
11 | Def. Belgrano | 33 | 7 | 50 | |
12 | Dep. Riestra | 33 | 6 | 49 | |
13 | San Martín (SJ) | 34 | 8 | 48 | |
14 | Chacarita Jrs. | 33 | 7 | 46 | |
15 | CD Morón | 33 | 7 | 46 | |
16 | Dep. Madryn | 33 | 3 | 43 | |
17 | Dep. Maipú | 34 | 7 | 42 | |
18 | Quilmes | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
19 | Ferro | 33 | -4 | 42 | |
20 | Almirante Brown | 33 | -2 | 41 | |
21 | Guillermo Brown | 33 | -12 | 41 | |
22 | Brown (Adrogué) | 33 | 0 | 40 | |
23 | Mitre (SdE) | 33 | -2 | 40 | |
24 | Atlanta | 33 | -3 | 40 | |
25 | Gimnasia (J) | 33 | -13 | 39 | |
26 | CA Temperley | 33 | -7 | 38 | |
27 | CA Güemes | 33 | -5 | 37 | |
28 | Agropecuario | 33 | -3 | 36 | |
29 | Villa Dálmine | 33 | -11 | 36 | |
30 | San Telmo | 33 | -14 | 36 | |
31 | CA Alvarado | 33 | -14 | 35 | |
32 | Atl. Rafaela | 33 | -4 | 34 | |
33 | Flandria | 33 | -15 | 30 | |
34 | Nueva Chicago | 33 | -14 | 29 | |
35 | Tristan Suarez | 33 | -10 | 28 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 33 | -15 | 27 | |
37 | Santamarina | 33 | -28 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...