#22 Artem Arkhipov
www.fc-akhmat.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 15, 1996 (27)
- Place of birth: Tambov
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Artem Arkhipov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 13 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 589' | ||
Premier Liga | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 318' | ||
1.Division | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 204' | ||
Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 22' | ||
2. Division B Group 3 (-2023) | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
Kazakhstan Cup | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 9/28/23 | A | 2DROTS | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 10/18/23 | H | Ufa | 1:0 | CF | 76' | 22' | ||||||||||
Sixth Round | 11/1/23 | H | Dinamo Vlad. | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/23 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/23 | H | (15.) | Torpedo Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 63' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/23 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | Shinnik (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/23 | H | (6.) | Rodina Moscow (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | H | (9.) | Volgar (18.) | 0:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | H | (10.) | Kuban (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/11/23 | A | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (10.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (5.) | Leningradets (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | A | (3.) | Akron Togliatti (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/23 | H | (4.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/23 | H | (4.) | Enisey (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/22/23 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Makhach. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/5/23 | A | (4.) | Chernomorets N. (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (4.) | Akron Togliatti (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/20/23 | A | (3.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/26/23 | H | (2.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/23 | H | (15.) | Kvant Obninsk (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (16.) | FK Kaluga (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (18.) | Kosmos Dolgopr. (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | H | (15.) | Saturn (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (15.) | Krasnoe Znamya (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | H | (15.) | FK Ryazan (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Vlad. (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/23 | H | (16.) | Strogino Moscow (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | A | (15.) | Sakhalinets M. (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | H | (15.) | Arsenal-2 Tula (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/23 | A | (15.) | Spartak Tambov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/23 | H | (14.) | Sakhalin (13.) | 2:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/23 | A | (15.) | Peresvet (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | H | (12.) | Composite PP (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/23 | A | (14.) | Kolomna (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/23 | H | (14.) | Zenit Penza (9.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk2 (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 4/13/24 | A | Kairat Almaty | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/24 | A | (12.) | Tobol Kostanay (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 86' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/7/24 | H | (10.) | Kairat Almaty (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 84' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/30/24 | A | (7.) | Shakhter K. (13.) | 0:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/7/24 | H | (8.) | Ordabasy (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 60' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/20/24 | A | (11.) | FC Zhenis (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/27/24 | H | (11.) | FC Astana (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/4/24 | A | (10.) | Qyzyljar (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/24 | H | (10.) | Zhetysu (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |