#12 Iñigo Alayeto
CD Numancia
Segunda Federación - Gr. V League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 2, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. V League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 2, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Murchante
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left Winger
Stats of Iñigo Alayeto
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 915' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. V | 16 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 643' | ||
Primera Federación - Gr. I | 8 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 227' | ||
Promoción 1ª Federación | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 45' | ||
Copa del Rey | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/8/23 | A | G. Segoviana | 3:4 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 12/7/23 | H | Celta de Vigo | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/12/24 | A | Utebo FC | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/19/24 | H | Utebo FC | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/26/24 | H | Yeclano | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 6/2/24 | A | Yeclano | 2:1 AET | 44' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/26/23 | A | (9.) | Unionistas CF (10.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/3/23 | H | (17.) | Ponferradina (1.) | 0:1 | LW | 54' | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 9/10/23 | A | (19.) | SD Logroñés (4.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/23 | H | (19.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (17.) | CyD Leonesa (13.) | 0:0 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (20.) | CE Sabadell (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/7/23 | H | (19.) | UE Cornellà (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/23 | A | (19.) | Arenteiro (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/23 | H | (20.) | Barça Atlètic (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/23 | A | (20.) | SD Tarazona (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/23 | H | (19.) | Celta Fortuna (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/23 | A | (17.) | Gimnàstic (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/23 | H | (18.) | CF Fuenlabrada (6.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/23 | A | (17.) | R. Majadahonda (18.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/2/23 | H | (17.) | CD Lugo (6.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/10/23 | A | (17.) | Dep. La Coruña (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/16/23 | H | (17.) | Osasuna B (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1/7/24 | H | (1.) | Cacereño (13.) | 5:1 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
18 | 1/14/24 | H | (1.) | G. Segoviana (7.) | 3:1 | 32' | |||||||||||
19 | 1/21/24 | A | (4.) | UD Montijo (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 1/28/24 | H | (1.) | AD Llerenense (11.) | 2:0 | LW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | A | (2.) | CD Atl. Paso (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | H | (2.) | CD Illescas (3.) | 2:3 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | A | (4.) | CD Badajoz (15.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (4.) | Navalcarnero (15.) | 1:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Villanovense (8.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (2.) | Getafe CF B (6.) | 0:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (1.) | Mensajero (17.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/24 | A | (2.) | UD Sanse (1.) | 7:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/24 | H | (2.) | Unión Adarve (8.) | 1:0 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/24 | A | (3.) | CD Guadalajara (8.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | H | (2.) | UD San Fernando (15.) | 2:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | CD Ursaria (12.) | 0:1 | LW | 60' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | H | (1.) | CF Talavera (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | A | (3.) | Cacereño (6.) | 5:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 17, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |